Kirat Yakthung Chumlung (UK)

slFft- ofSy'I r'Dn'I o's]

Members

KYC UK member's long roll "Central committee" update as at 17 May 2019.

Mem. No. Title Forename Surname Address Current Status
1 Mr Ganesh Wanem Ashford Kent  
2 Mrs Pabitra Maden Rushmoor Farnborough  
3 Mr Dhundiraj Khapung Rushmoor Aldershot  
4 Dr Chandra Laksamba Rushmoor Cambarly  
5 Mr Khadgajang Angbuhang Rushmoor Aldershot  
6 Mr Nar Bahadur Angbo Doncaster  
7 Mrs Kamala Serndang Swindon Salisbury Patron
8 Mr Benu Chongbang Rushmoor Farnborough  
9 Mr Motiprasad Kandangwa Rushmoor Aldershot  
10 Mr Seru Maden Ashford Kent  
11 Mr Gangaram Khimding Bordon Surrey  
12 Mr Santakumar Phewadin GLB Wembley Brent  
13 Mr Hangsaraj Lingden Reading Berkshire  
14 Mr Nawaraj Iwaram GLSB Wembley Brent  
15 Mr Bhabin Iwaram GLSB Wembley Brent  
16 Mr Vijay Khajum GLB Wembley Brent  
17 Mr Sher Bahadur Ingnam Thurrock Essex Life
18 Mr Narbir Angbo Doncaster Yorkshire  
19 Mr Purna Kumar Phalechwa GLSB Uxbridge Life
20 Mr Surya Kumar Sambahangphe Reading Berkshire  
21 Mr Deoman Angthupo Reading Birkshire  
22 Mrs Priti Hillihangma Lingden Reading Berkshire  
23 Mr Suryasing Ingnam Reading Berkshire  
24 Mrs Rekhadevi Ningleku Reading Berkshire  
25 Mr Kendra Lingden Reading Berkshire  
26 Mr Jarna Lingden Reading Berkshire  
27 Mrs Rupa Tumbapo Reading Berkshire  
28 Mr Chandra Prasad Hukpa Chongbang GLB Wembley Brent Patron
29 Mr Bhuwani Prasad Sabenhim Rushmoor Sandhrust  
30 Mr Mabindra Nalbo Thurrock Essex  
31 Mr Sarankumar Pandhak Thurrock Essex  
32 Mr Bhim Bahadur Tawa Ashford Kent  
33 Mr Padam Sundar Seren Chongbang Folkeston Kent  
34 Mr Dhan Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent Patron
35 Mr Bhaluman Wanem Rushmoor Sandhurst  
36 Mr Santakumar H. Chongbang Thurrock Essex Patron
37 Mr Ramkumar Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
38 Mr Sushil Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
39 Mr Shree Prasad Samyu Limbu Ashford Kent Patron
40 Mr Dammar Bahadur Singak Ashford Kent Patron
41 Mr Gumandhoj Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
42 Mr Yam Kumar Pandhak Ashford Kent/ Folkstone  
43 Mr Shyam Prakash Limbu Reading Berkshire  
44 Mr Surya Nembang GLB Honslow  
45 Mrs Jharana Limbu Dewan SE LondonPlumstead Life
46 Mr Arun Kumar Jabegu Reading Birkshire  
47 Mrs Chitra (Prem) Nembang GLSB Hayes Life
48 Mr Dil Ingnam GLSB Uxbridge  
49 Mr Agni Prasad Kedem Honington  
50 Mr Robin Chandra Limbu Rushmoor Cambarly  
51 Ms Kamala Maden Rushmoor Cambarly  
52 Mr Keshman Isbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
53 Mr Surendra Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
54 Mr Dilip Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
55 Mr Bal Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
56 Mr Jay Prakash Limbu    
57 Mr Rajesh Kumar Limbu GLSB Ashford  
58 Mr Til Bikram Tawa Basingstoke Hampshire  
59 Mr Bhagishwar Jabegu Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
60 Mr Dibya Limbu Thurrock Essex  
61 Mr Birnarsing H. Chongbang West Kent Maidston  
62 Mr Dipak Tumbapo Telford Staffordshire  
63 Mr Nagendra AwajungLimbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
64 Mr Ramkumar Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
65 Mr Hemkumar Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
66 Mr Dipesh Subba GLSB Staines  
67 Mr Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
68 Mr Rudra Chemjong Rushmoor Aldershot  
69 Mr Barrack Yanghingba Rushmoor Aldershot  
70 Mr Rakmsing Limbu Willington, London  
71 Mr Prakash Neyonghang Rushmoor Aldershot  
72 Mr Sukhraj Limbu    
73 Mr Jaharman Angbo Ashford Kent  
74 Mr Bijay Prakash Thebe Goffs Oak Hertfordshire  
75 Mr Dipak Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
76 Mr Bishwa Nalbo Ashford Kent  
77 Mr Tara Prasad Chemjong Warwichshire Nuneaton  
78 Mr Narbir Loksam Limbu Warwichshire Nuneaton  
79 Mr Ratna Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
80 Mr Bhim Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
81 Mr Purna Bahadur Sawaden Rushmoor Cambarly  
82 Mr Diwan Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
83 Mr Ghanendra Tuok Basingstoke Hampshire  
84 Mr Devraj Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
85 Mr Keshar Hembya Rushmoor Aldershot  
86 Mr Laxmi Prasad Phago Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
87 Mr Dhan Prasad Chongbangkyak Ashford Kent  
88 Mrs Lila Seling Lila Seling Rushmoor Cambarly Patron
89 Mr Hom Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
90 Mr Tekman Phombo Rushmoor Farnborough  
91 Mr Mahesh Kumar Wanem Rushmoor Aldershot  
92 Mr Dhan Kumar Kambang Highway Combe Life
93 Mr Ratna Kumar Hukpa Chongbang West Kent Maidston  
94 Mr Krishna Kandangwa Swindon Wiltshire  
95 Mr Kiran Kumar Subba Rushmoor Farnborough  
96 Mr Bhagirath Jabegu Rushmoor Cambarly  
97 Mr Kul Nembang Rushmoor Aldershot  
98 Mr Suraj Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
99 Mr Jaya Kumar Maden Folkeston Kent Life
100 Mr Om Prakash Tumbapo Folkeston Kent  
101 Mr Dilsing Menyangbo Highway Combe Patron
102 Mr Birkha Bahadur Palungwa Swindon Wiltshire  
103 Mr Rohit Angdembe Swindon Wiltshire  
104 Mr Nar Lingden Rushmoor Cambarly  
105 Mr Dilprasad Menyangbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
106 Mr Nar Bahadur Menyangbo East London Romford  
107 Mr Rajendra Labung Folkeston Kent Patron
108 Mr Deu Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
109 Mr Narendra Kumar Mabohang Ashford Kent Life
110 Mr Tanka Wanem West Bromwich  
111          
112 Mr Shailendra Subba Folkeston Kent  
113 Mr Gokarna H. Chongbang Folkeston Kent Life
114 Mr Gajendra Lawati Warwickshire Nuneaton  
115 Mr Deo Kumar Iwaram West Bromwich  
116 Mr Hem Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent Life
117 Mr Mesh Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
118 Mr Dev Angbuhang GLB Wembley Brent Patron
119 Mr Dil Kumar Khajum Oxford Oxfordshire  
120 `Mr Shyam Kumar Pandhak    
121 Mr Prem Kumar Wanem Swindon Chipenham  
122 Mr Nirmal Ingnam Swindon Chipenham  
123 Mr Yogendra Limbu Swindon Chipenham  
124 Mr Giri Raj Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
125 Mr Ramkumar Chemjong Folkeston Kent  
126 Mrs Anita Hukpa Chongbang Folkeston Kent Life
127 Mr Nawaraj Ingwaram    
128 Mr Buddharaj Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
129 Mr Bhiaj Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent  
130 Mr Aitahang Mabo Ashford Kent  
131 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Sembhu Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
132 Mr Birbahadur Limbu    
133 Mr Dhan Kumar Kambang    
134 Mr Shyam Kumar Pandhak Folkeston Kent  
135 Mr Bhuwanbir Limbu Ashford Kent  
136 Mr Chandra Kumar Neyang Rushmoor Cambarly  
137 Mr Subodhsing Limbu Folkeston Kent  
138 Mr Chirendra Labung GLSB Feltham  
139 Mr Lila Tumbapo Reading Birkshire  
140 Mr Shyam Kumar Sherma East London Dagenham  
141 Mr Krishna Kedem GLSB Staines  
142 Mr Narayan Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
143 Mr Bashanta Menyangbo Abington  
144 Mr Dil Kumar Iwaram East London Dagenham Life
145 Mr Dambar Dhoj Samba Rushmoor Deepcut  
146 Mr Madhu Kesher Limbu Ashford Kent  
147 Dr Fauda Raj Thebe    
148 Mr Dil Prasad Limbu    
149 Mr Kuberjang Edhingo Limbu Ashford Kent Life
150 Mr Harkajang Kurumbang Basingstoke Hampshire  
151 Mr Krishna Limbu Reading Birkshire  
152 Mr Gambhirdhoj Tumbahangphe Thurrock Essex  
153 Mrs Yuba Kumari Iwaram Bokhim Basingstoke Hampshire  
154 Mr Nimesh Subba Warwickshire Nuneaton  
155 Mr Bhim Maden Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
156 Mr Ranbir Chemjong Warwickshire Nuneaton  
157 Mr Kebahang Chemjang Cantarbury Kent  
158 Mr Sesh Lawati Warwickshire Nuneaton  
159 Mr Ganesh Kumar Lawati Warwickshire Nuneaton  
160 Mr Amrit Bahadur Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
161 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Sambha Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
162 Mr Nabin Kumar Menyangbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
163 Mr Maita Inwaba Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
164 Mr Dinesh Palungwa Ashford Kent  
165 Mr Bishnu Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
166 Mr Kaluhang Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
167 Mr Purna Isbo Folkeston Kent  
168 Mr Yam Prasad Limbu Ashford Kent  
169 Mr Suren Chemjang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
170 Mrs Romila Subba Warwickshire Nuneaton  
171 Mr Mahananda Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
172 Mr Khem Bahadur H. Chongbang Basingstoke Hampshire  
173 Mr Jiwan Jiwan Rushmoor Guilford  
174 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Guilford  
175 Mr Harka Laksam Rushmoor Guilford  
176 Mr Rupman Kurumbang Doncaster Yorkshire  
177 Mr Niroj Limbu Reading Birkshire  
178 Mrs Usha Lingden Rushmoor Farnborough  
179 Mr Ratna Kumar Labung West Kent Maidston  
180 Mr Ram Kumar Labung West Kent Maidston  
181 Mr Dal Prasad Yongya Doncaster Yorkshire  
182 Mr Netra Prasad Khajum Limbu Thurrock Essex  
183 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
184 Mr Barta Limbu West Kent Maidston  
185 Mr Prem Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
186 Mr Yubendra Mabohang Rushmoor Aldershot  
187 Mr Shyam Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
188 Mr Bhim Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
189 Mr Bhuwani Raj Angbuhang GLB Plumstead  
190 Mr Nagendra Nembang Rushmoor Cambarly Life
191 Mr Indra Prasad Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
192 Mr Ram Kumar Pomu GLSB Honslow  
193 Mr Rai Bahadur Maden Limbu Ashford Kent  
194 Mr Pikendra Tumbahangphe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
195 Mr Ananda Limbu Swindon Blandford  
196 Mr Dil Prasad Kerung Rushmoor Sandhrust  
197 Mr Dipak Prasad Subba Warwickshire Nuneaton  
198 Mr Purna Kumar Maden Ashford Kent  
199 Mr Khadkahang Serang Chongbang GLSB Wembley Brent  
200 Mr Bhaktihang Nembang Rushmoor Farnborough  
201 Mr Bhim Kumar Lawati 10 Reg. (SPS Clark)  
202 Mr Yogendra Sing Thebe Rushmoor Farnborough  
203 Mr Dagalsing Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
204 Mr Desh Limbu GLSB Honslow  
205 Mr Jiwan Pyara Maden Limbu Cantarbury Kent  
206 Mr Ratan Chemjong Reading Bracknell  
207 Mr Lok Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Sandhrust  
208 Mr Makar Bahadur Kandangwa Rushmoor Sandhrust  
209 Mr Ram Kumar Lingden Rushmoor Sandhrust  
210 Mr Nagendra Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
211 Mr Sanjog Chongbang Swindon Chipenham  
212 Mr Ram Chongbang Swindon Chipenham  
213 Mr Jagathang Limbu GLB Harrow, Middlesex  
214 Mr Jurendra Khajum Rushmoor Sandhrust Patron
215 Mr Khusiman Tawa 47 Sibthorpe Rd, London, SE12 9DN  
216 Mr Prakash Limbu Thurrock Essex  
217 Mr Ashok Kumar Limbu West Kent Maidston  
218 Mr Debendra Maden GLSB  
219 Mr Lal Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang N/Yorkshire  
220 Mr Padam Kambang N/Yorkshire  
221 Mr Ram Khajum N/Yorkshire  
222 Mr Dil Kumar Maden 2 RGR  
223 Mr Ganesh Sing Limbu 2 RGR  
224 Mr Bikram Chemjong 2 RGR  
225 Mr Bom Bahadur Libang Ashford Kent Patron
226 Mr Suresh Sambahangphe 2 RGR  
227 Mr Jiwan Wanem Ashford Kent  
228 Mr Yam Bahadur Limbu Thurrock Essex  
229 Mr Jamin Thangden Ashford Kent  
230 Mr Shree Tembe Limbu Ashford Kent  
231 Mr        
232 Mr Man Bahadur Mabohang Ashford Kent  
233 Mr Bhuwani Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
234 Mr Nar Prasad Thamsuhang GLSB Honslow  
235 Mr Bhim Bahadur Chongbang Wales Newport  
236 Mr Tej Bahadur Tawa Wales Cumbrian  
237 Mr Tikaram Limbu Beaconside  
238 Mr Ranbir Yonghang Ashford Kent  
239 Mr Ramesh Sambahangphe Wales Cumbrian  
240 Mr Ishwar Angbuhang Rushmoor Woking Patron
241 Mr Jiwan Kumar Maden Wales Newport  
242 Mr Deuman Tawa SE London Plumstead  
243 Mr Badri Prasad Yongya Wales Newport Life
244 Mr Samsher Laksam Reading Birkshire  
245 Mr Hem Bahadur Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
246 Mr Guru Prasad Kangliba East London Dagenham  
247 Mr Telindra Bahadur Labung Folkeston Kent  
248 Mr Mangalsing Lingden Folkeston Kent  
249 Mr Suresh Kumar Thamsuhang 2 RGR  
250 Mr Kalidas Kambang MPGS  
251 Mr Sukra Raj Khapung Thurrock Essex  
252 Mr Kul Prasad Thamsuhang Ashford Kent  
253 Mr Til Bikram Sambakangphe Basingstoke Hampshire Life
254 Mr Rohitkumar Rohitkumar Harrogate Yorkshire  
255 Mr Arun Kumar Kerung GLSB Honslow  
256 Mr Surya Khapung Yorkshire Rippon Life
257 Mr Bhishma Kumar Kandangwa Rushmoor Farnborough  
258 Mr Khagendra Hangsrong Thurrock Essex  
259 Mr Gajendra Bahadur Phombo Thurrock Essex  
260 Mr Krishna Thebe Oxford Oxfordshire  
261 Mr Dilli Edhingo Belgium  
262 Mr Nabin Kumar Menyangbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
263 Mr Sharan Kumar Ingwaram Oxford Oxfordshire  
264 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
265 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu    
266 Mr Bhuwani Bikram Nembang GLSB Honslow Life
267 Mr Deuman Teyung Folkstone Dover  
268 Mr Jaya Mademba Swindon Lynrham Wiltshire Life
269 Mr Dhirendra Kumar Chemjong Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
270 Mr Tej Kumar Sereng Chongbang Basingstoke Hampshire  
271 Mr Kamansing Limbu Rushmoor Sandhrust  
272 Mr Purna Prasad Bakhim GLSB Hayes Life
273          
274          
275 Mr Shobarna Nembang Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough Patron
276 Mr Jayendra Limbu Glasgow Scotland  
277 Mr Subash Chandra Jabegu Limbu Bredford Shornbrook Life
278 Mr Surya Bahadur Emsong GLSB Life
279 Mr Chhatra Sing Teyung GLSB Hayes Life
280 Mr Birdhoj Angbuhang Rushmoor Farnborough  
281 Mr Kuber Sing Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
282 Mr Bishnu Bhakta Sereng Chongbang Rushmoor Cambarly  
283 Mr Jiwan Wanem Rushmoor Cambarly  
284 Mr Bikash Angdembe GLSB  
285 Mr Dilkumar Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
286 Mr Rajendra Kumar Nembang Ashford Kent  
287 Mr Rupsing Jabegu Basingstoke Hampshire  
288 Mr Tej Bahadur Subhasang Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
289 Mr Kishor Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Guilford  
290 Mr Samsher Jang Limbu Ashford Kent  
291 Mr Shanta Kumar Mangden Rushmoor Farnborough Life
292 Mr Narjang Mabohang Ashford Kent  
293 Mr Subarna Kumar Idhingo Limbu Wales Cumbrian Patron
294 Mr Indra Kumar Ijam Rushmoor Farnborough  
295 Mr Hom Prakash Jabegu Reading Maidenhead  
296 Mrs Ranamati/Sher Bdr Palungwa West Kent Maidston  
297 Mr Kamal Dhoj Limbu Folkeston Kent  
298 Mr Pepraj Kurumbang Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire Life
299 Mr Yubraj Isbo Thurrock Essex  
300 Mr Jit Bahadur H. Chongbang Thurrock Essex  
301 Mr Rudra Kumar Chemjong Rushmoor Sandhrust  
302 Mr Gobinda Maden Swindon Wiltshire  
303 Mr Mohan Sodemba Ashford Kent  
304 Mr Birendra Kambang West Kent Maidston  
305 Mrs Sonita Kambang West Kent Maidston  
306 Mr Lachhuman Sing Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
307 Mr Shree Prasad Mabo Rushmoor Cambarly  
308 Mr Raj Kumar Kandangwa Warwickshire Nuneaton  
309 Mr Hari Prasad Limbu Swindon Chipenham  
310 Mr Laxmi Prasad Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
311 Mr Bhim Bokhim Limbu GLSB Life
312 Mr Tanka Bahadur Tembe 2 RGR  
313 Mr Lokendra Tumbahangphe West Kent Maidston  
314 Mr Ekraj Nembang Winchester Hampshire  
315 Mr Pratap Sing Thebe Rushmoor Farnborough  
316 Mr Baliram Bakhim Rushmoor Farnborough  
317 Mr Ram Bahadur Bakhim Rushmoor Farnborough  
318 Mr Man Prasad Chemjong Wales/Sandhurst  
319 Mr Tej Bahadur Menyangbo GLB Leonard Rd  
320 Mr Hari Prasad Faben Limbu East London Dagenham  
321 Mr Ramkumar Limbu 10 Hyacinth Walk, Greater Liys, Oxford, OX4 7GG  
322 Mr Tirtha Raj Mademba Colchester Essex  
323 Mr Raju Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
324 Mr Bhupal Libang Ashford Kent  
325 Mr Bhesraj Angbuhang Ashford Kent Folkeston  
326 Mr Anatahang Yaksho Thurrock Essex  
327 Mr Dal Kumar Angdembe Thurrock Essex  
328 Mr Deuman Lingden East London Eastham  
329 Mr Dhanraj Hangsarumba Thurrock Essex  
330 Mr Ganga Prasad Kedem Thurrock Essex  
331 Mr Gopalsing Parghari Thurrock Essex  
332 Mr Jagan Prasad Lingden Thurrock Essex  
333 Mr Jhamak Bahadur Imehang Thurrock Essex  
334 Mr Kishor Kumar Pandhak Thurrock Essex  
335 Mr Laxmi Prasad Libang Thurrock Essex  
336 Mr Nar Bahadur Bakhim Ashford Kent  
337 Mr Rabin Nembang GLB Waterloo  
338 Mr Debi Raj Thaklung Colchester Essex  
339 Mr Krishna Kumar Kurumbang Thurrock Essex  
340 Mr Pushpa Raj Limbu GLB Senior Wembley  
341 Mr Ekraj Pahim GLB Northholt  
342 Mr Rajendra Kumar Pahim Basingstoke Hampshire  
343 Mr Benu Kumar Pahim catterick Yoekshire  
344 Mr Kul Bahadur Tumbapo Ashford Kent  
345 Mr Lokendra Tabebung Ashford Kent Patron
346 Mr Dil Prasad Labung Ashford Kent  
347 Mr Chitraj Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
348 Mr Kendra Prasad Ijam Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
349 Mr Jogendra Bahadur Pomu Limbu Portsmouth  
350 Mr Ash Raj Bokhim Rushmoor Cambarly  
351 Mr Amrit Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
352 Mr Chandra Bahadur Ingnam Thurrock Essex  
353 Mr Hom Bahadur Wanem Notingham Chilwell  
354 Mr Bhupendra Limbu Notingham Chilwell  
355 Mr Yubraj Limbu Notingham Chilwell  
356 Mr Nirmal Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
357 Mr Debi Bahadur Tumbapo Ashford Kent  
358 Mr Hari Bahadur Jabegu Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire Life
359 Mrs Sujata Limbu Bournmouth  
360 Mr Ghan Prasad Khajum Colchester Essex  
361 Mr Jaindra Bikram Thamsuhang London Hampstead  
362 Mr Ambar Phewadin Doncaster Yorkshire  
363 Mr Aita Bahadur Limbu Notingham Bulwell  
364 Mr Kharka Prasad Wanem Ashford Kent  
365 Mr Bom Bahadur Limbu Colchester Essex  
366 Mr Padam Bahadur Thaklung Colchester Essex  
367 Mr Dambar Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
368 Mr Narendra Raj Idingo Wales Cumbrian  
369 Mr Ganesh Bahadur Pahim Ashford Kent  
370 Mrs Raj Kumari Kandangwa GLB Wembley Brent  
371 Mr Nabin Pahim GLB Wembley Brent  
372 Mr Bhuwani Pangyangu Ashford Kent  
373 Mr Tika Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
374 Mr Khanga Tamling Ashford Kent  
375 Mr Khagendra Tawa Ashford Kent  
376 Mr Nirmal Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
377 Mr Raj Kumar Maden Rushmoor Sandhrust  
378 Mr Jog Mohan Ijam Limbu Reading Berkshire  
379 Mr Chandra Prakash Begha Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
380 Mrs Sashikala limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
381 Mr Raj Bahadur Jabegu Folkeston Kent  
382 Mr Hem Kumar .Maden Ashford Kent  
383 Mr Bashant Kumar Maden Limbu West Kent Maidston  
384 Mr Bhakti Prasad Sherma East London Plastow  
385 Mr Upendra Limbu Ashford Kent  
386 Mr Jit Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
387 Mr Dilliman Limbu Henley  
388 Mr Lal Bahadur Tumbahangphe West Bromwich  
389 Mr Mani Prasad Limbu Folkeston Kent  
390 Mr Hangpal Makhim Doncaster Yorkshire  
391 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
392 Mr Sundar Kumar Lingthep Ashford Kent  
393 Mr Kul Bahadur Yaksho West Kent Maidston  
394 Mr Ram Kumar Phagu Cantarbury Kent  
395 Mr Shree Prasad Libang Ashford Kent  
396 Mr Rajendra Kumar Khimding Ashford Kent  
397 Mr Tanka Bahadur Yonghang Ashford Kent  
398 Mr Om Prasad Limbu Folkeston Kent  
399 Mr Yubraj Angbuhang Folkeston Kent  
400 Mr Chandra Man Libang Folkeston Kent  
401 Mr Bhim Bahadur Limbu Abingdon  
402 Mr Nanda Bahadur Khapung Thurrock Essex  
403 Mr Man Bahadur Khapung Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
404 Mr Prem Kumar Pahim Basingstoke Hampshire  
405 Mr Nar Prasad Sebenhim Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
406 Mr Bhim Kumar Labung Highway Combe  
407 Mr Ramesh Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
408 Mr Ambika Prasad Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
409 Mr Laxmi Prasad Angbuhang Limbu GLB Northholt  
410 Mr Dambar Idhingo Highway Combe  
411 Mr Hemraj Idhingo GLB Edmonton  
412 Mr Bir Bahadur Tawahang Limbu GLB Harrow, Middlesex  
413 Mr Bishnu Tuok Norbury  
414 Mr Badrinath Nalbo Highway Combe Life
415 Mr Gyanendra Tuok Henwell  
416 Mr Dag Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
417 Mr Deuman Tawa GLB Plumstead  
418 Mr Dil Bahadur Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
419 Mr Amber Bahadur Kurumbang Colchester Essex  
420 Mr Khem Raj Maden Ashford Kent Patron
421 Mr Surendra Ingnam Folkstone Dover  
422 Mr Rabindra Tumbahangphe Wales Cardiff  
423 Mr Padam Bahadur Yakso Limbu West Kent Maidston  
424 Mr Jas Bahadur Kandangwa Wales Cardiff  
425 Mr Laxmi Bahadur Angbuhang West Kent Maidston  
426 Mr Ser Bahadur Samyu Limbu Ashford Kent  
427 Mr Dambar Bahadur Libang GLB Plumstead Patron
428 Mr Tek Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
429 Mr Medani Phombo Cantarbury Kent  
430 Mr Deb Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent Life
431 Mr Chhabilal Khawahang Ashford Kent  
432 Mr Agni Kumar Pandhak Limbu Huntingdone Cambridge  
433 Mr Jivan Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Cambridge  
434 Mr Kabit Yakso Reading Birkshire  
435 Mr Khem Bahadur Lumphangwa Highway Combe Life
436 Mr Dilip Kumar Subba York  
437 Mr Ramesh Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
438 Mr Nem Khapung Ashford Kent  
439 Mr Om Prakash Limbu Folkstone Dover  
440 Mr Debi Bahadur Tumbahangphe Rushmoor Woking  
441 Mr Nar Kumar Iwaram Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
442 Mr Dipak Kumar Kerung Limbu Cheshire Macclesfield  
443 Mr Nanda Kumar Phago Chongbang Cheshire Macclesfield  
444 Mr Harka Bahadur Angdembe Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
445 Mr Dal Narayan Khapung Ashford Kent  
446 Mr Baudhaman Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
447 Mr Nar Prasad Thamsuhang Rushmoor Woking  
448 Mr Harka Bahadur Thalung Ashford Kent  
449 Mr Khagendra Laoti Rushmoor Aldershot Life
450 Mr Ishwar Kurumbang Rushmoor Farnborough  
451 Mrs Maheshwari Nembang Limbu Rushmoor Blackwater  
452 Mr Trailokya Khapung Rushmoor Aldershot  
453 Mr Bal Bahadur Kandangwa Rushmoor Farnborough  
454 Mr Bijay Bikram Lingden Oxford Oxfordshire Life
455 Mr Bishan Subba Oxford Oxfordshire  
456 Mr Bijay Kumar Begha Folkeston Kent  
457 Mr Udaya Subba Folkeston Kent  
458 Mr Krishna Senehang Oxford Oxfordshire  
459 Mr Santosh Thalang Ashford, Kent  
460 Mr Dil Bahadur Iwahang Limbu Canterbury, Kent  
461 Mr Deu Limbu Folkeston Kent  
462 Mr Man Bahadur S Chongbang Folkeston Kent  
463 Mr Raj Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Edgeware Middlesex  
464 Mr Ram Raj Kambang West Kent Maidston  
465 Mr Dhan Sendang GLB Plumstead  
466 Mr Rajendra Yengden Ashford Kent  
467 Mr Tej Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough Life
468 Mr Tirtha Bahadur Ningleku Cantarbury Kent  
469 Mr Bhakti Kumar Angdembe GLB South Harrow  
470 Mr Buddhabir Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
471 Mr Amrit Bahadur Maden Wales Cumbrian  
472 Mr Raj Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
473 Mr Debindra Kumar Chongbang Colchester Essex  
474 Mr Santosh Kumar Wanem Ashford Kent  
475 Mr Pratiman Sereng Chongbang West Kent Maidston  
476 Mr Prem Bahadur Thaklung Ashford Kent  
477 Mr Siri Prasad Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
478 Mr Dambar Prasad Limbu GLB Wembley Brent  
479 Mr Ashkumar Sereng Chongbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
480 Mr Nar Narayan Sereng Chongbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
481 Mr Sal kumar Nugo Dudley, W/Midlands  
482 Mrs Bhadrakala Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
483 Mr Ait Bahadur Kandangwa Basingstoke Hampshire  
484 Mr Gyanendra Menyangbo Basingstoke Hampshire  
485 Mr Ambar Raj Khoyahang Basingstoke Hampshire  
486 Mr Naukumar Begha Basingstoke Hampshire  
487 Mr Nikesh Menyangbo Basingstoke Hampshire  
488 Mr Bijaya Lingthep Basingstoke Hampshire  
489 Mr Chaturman Menyangbo Highway Combe  
490 Mr Dal Bahadur Yengden Basingstoke Hampshire  
491 Mr Daulati Menyangbo Thebe Rushmoor Farnborough  
492 Mr Jeet Prakash Menyangbo Rushmoor Farnborough Life
493 Mr Aita Subba Ipswich  
494 Mr Mohan Mabo Basingstoke Hampshire  
495 Mr Karna Kumar Kerung GLSB Honslow  
496 Mr Nirmal Kerung GLSB Honslow  
497 Mr Kiran Limbu GLSB Honslow  
498 Mr Tilakjang Ningleku GLSB Honslow  
499 Mrs Prakash Kerung GLSB Honslow  
500 Mrs Yashoda Limbu GLSB Honslow  
501 Mr Kamal Keshar Chemjong Wales Cardiff  
502 Mr Preaj Yengden Nepal  
503 Mr Samir Limbu Wales Cardiff  
504 Mr Bishnu Prasad Hangam Not known  
505 Mr Bhimnath Tumbahangphe Wales Cardiff  
506 Mr Bhim Bahadur Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
507 Mr Arjun Kandangwa Wales Cardiff  
508 Mr Dhan Bahadur Yonghang West Kent Maidston  
509 Mr Dilkumar Limbu Wales Cardiff  
510 Mr Sundar Sundar Thurrock Essex  
511 Mr Kishor Anchhangbo Thurrock Essex  
512 217 Ashok Kumar Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
513 Mr Prakash Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
514 Mr Amardip Thebe West Kent Maidston  
515 Mr Saroj Limbu Wales Cardiff  
516 Mrs Pritam Kumari Limbu Wales Cardiff  
517 Mr Devendra Limbu Notingham Beeston  
518 Mr Man Bahadur Palungwa GLSB London  
519 Mrs Narkumari Sendang Swindon Salisbury Patron
520 Mr Gopiram Tungghong Thurrock Essex  
521 Mr Dambar Ingnam Thurrock Essex  
522 Mr Hari Partham Phombo Thurrock Essex  
523 Mr Jagat Bahadur Palungwa Thurrock Essex  
524 Mr Arjun Tumbahangphe Thurrock Essex  
525 Mr Ritu Tumbahangphe Thurrock Essex  
526 Mr Chhatra Bahadur Hangsrong Thurrock Essex  
527 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
528 Mr Gokarna Kerung GLSB Honslow  
529 Mr Ramesh Kambang Basingstoke Hampshire  
530 Mr Tara Prasad Kandangwa Highway Combe  
531 Mr Upendra Kumar Limbu West Kent Maidston  
532 Mr Gajendra Maden West Kent Maidston  
533 Mr Bishnu Bahadur S. Chongbang West Kent Maidston  
534 Mr Karna Bahadur Parangden Limbu West Kent Maidston  
535 Mr Krishnapal Yakso Limbu West Kent Maidston  
536 Mr Chandra Kumar Limbu West Kent Maidston  
537 Mr Dambar Bahadur Yakso Limbu West Kent Maidston  
538 Mr Arjun Lingthep Basingstoke Hampshire  
539 Mr Narendra Kumar Menyangbo GLSB Honslow  
540 Mr Aditya Menyangbo GLSB Honslow  
541 Mr Sunil Labung GLSB Feltham  
542 Mr Shiva Kumar Palungwa GLSB Feltham Life
543 Mr Sanchaman Angdembe GLSB Honslow  
544 Mr Nauraj Angdembe GLSB Honslow  
545 Mr Sukhraj Angdembe GLSB Honslow  
546 Mr Ramlal Ramlal Labung GLSB Feltham  
547 Mr Ganesh Bahadur Awajung Ashford Kent  
548 Mr Til Bikram Ningleku Limbu GLSB Hayes  
549 Mr Chhabi Setling Rushmoor Fleet  
550 Mr Naresh Teyung GLSB Hayes  
551 Mr Samsher Bahadur Imsong GLSB Hayes  
552 Mr Chandrahang Limbu Bordon Surrey  
553 Mr Ganesh Hangam GLSB Northholt  
554 Mr Kali Bahadur Yonghang GLB Northholt  
555 Mr Shree Bahadur Senehang Swindon Wiltshire  
556 Mr Tej Kumar Pahim GLSB Hayes Life
557 Mr Tulasi Prasad Palungwa GLSB Hayes  
558 Mr Dulhang Limbu GLSB Hayes  
559 Mr Man Bahadur Menyangbo Thurrock Essex  
560 Mr Mankumar Thebe Thurrock Essex  
561 Mr Bijay Hangsarumba Thurrock Essex  
562 Mr Tirtharaj Chongbangkyak Thurrock Essex  
563 Mr Durgalal Chongbangkyak Thurrock Essex  
564 Mr Tanka Bahadur Khapung Thurrock Essex  
565 Mr Tek Bahadur Pheyung Samba Thurrock Essex  
566 Mr Dal Bahadur Thalang Thurrock Essex  
567 Mr Bhagat Angbung Thurrock Essex  
568 Mr Birbahadur Nembang Thurrock Essex  
569 Mr Yogendra Hangbang Thurrock Essex  
570 Mr Lal Bahadur Tapmaden GLB Wembley Brent  
571 Mr Satan Limbu 2 RGR  
572 Mr Arjun Limbu 2 RGR  
573 Mr Surya Hangam 2 RGR  
574 Mr Jainarayan Sambahangphe Ashford, Kent  
575 Mr Dilliram Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
576 Mr Bishwa Patangwa Limbu West Kent Gillingham  
577 Mr Purna Chandra Lingden Wales Cardiff  
578 Mrs Dirghamaya Limbu Wales Cardiff  
579 Mr Kishor Kumar Thebe Not Known  
580 Mrs Bijayanti Subba Wales Llanelli  
581 Mr Balkarna Limbu Edinborough, Scotland  
582 Mr Man Bahadur Faben Warwickshire Nuneaton  
583 Mr Tulasi Labung Wales Cumbrian  
584 Mr Jagat Bahadur Isbo Rushmoor Sandhurst  
585 Mr Ambar Bahadur Labung Limbu GLB Wembley Brent  
586 Mr Kul Prasad Yongya Oxford Oxfordshire Life
587 Mr Narendra Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
588 Mr Khem Raj Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
589 Mr Mim Raj Limbu GLSB Honslow  
590 Mr Bijay Limbu GLSB Hayes  
591 Mr Hangyam Kumar Thebe Doncaster Yorkshire  
592 Mr Tej Prasad Padalung Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
593 Mr Yadhuchandra Lawati Warwickshire Rugby  
594 Mr Bhimraj Limbu GLSB Hayes  
595 Mr Krishna Bhakta Phembo Oxford Oxfordshire Life
596 Mr Tiloksing Limbu Wales Newport  
597 Mr Rajendra Nalbo GLB Harrow £10 for
598 Mrs Renuka Maden Maden Oxford Oxfordshire  
599 Mr Nanda Nembang Nembang GLSB Northholt  
600 Mr Pradip Kumar Kerung Cheshire Macklesfield  
601 Mrs Lalita Limbu London (Not known)  
602 Mr Bandi Bahadur Limbu GLB Hayes  
603 Mr Barta Hangam Limbu GLSB Ashford  
604 Mr Dhan Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
605 Mr Harka Bahadur Payangu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
606 Mr Chandra Bahadur Angbuahang Folkeston Kent  
607 Mr Abir Kumar Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
608 Mr Durga Angdembe Doncaster Yorkshire  
609 Mr Deoman Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
610 Mr Bom Bahadur Sambahangphe Doncaster Yorkshire  
611 Mr Manjil Thebe Swindon Chipenham  
612 Mr Surendra Iwahang Swindon Larkhill  
613 Mr Suraj Thegim GLSB Hayes  
614 Mr Mahendra Iwahang Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot Life
615 Mr Lalit Kumar Palungwa GLSB Ruislip  
616 Mr Tej Bahadur Khapung Basingstoke Hampshire  
617 Mr Bal Kumar Yonghang Cantarbury Kent  
618 Mr Netra Chemjong Chemjong GLB East London  
619 Mr Hari Faben East London  
620 Mr Ram Bahadur Musuhang Ashford Kent  
621 Mr Bhim Menyangbo East London Dagenham  
622 Mr Dillibikram Serma Limbu GLB London Eastham  
623 Mr Narendra Raj Iwaram Middlesex Greenford  
624 Mr Kul Prasad Papohang Libang Folkeston Kent  
625 Mr Raj Kumar Mabo Folkeston Kent  
626 Mr Narayan Kumar Begha Ashford Kent  
627 Mr Raj Kumar Angdembe Rushmoor Cambarly  
628 Mr Hangyam Kumar Thebe Doncaster Yorkshire  
629 Mr Hari Nalbo Ashford Kent  
630 Mr Puspa Limbu Ashford Kent  
631 Mr Gopal Maden Ashford Kent  
632 Mr Purna Prasad Limbu Ashford Kent  
633 Mr Budhi Bahadur Limbu East London Dagenham  
634 Mr Purna Kumar Thebe South East London (Moved)  
635 Mr Yogen Laksam Cantarbury Kent  
636 Mr Gajardhan Tigela GLSB Hayes  
637 Mr Suresh Hangam GLSB Feltham  
638 Mr Hem Bahadur Wanem Cantarbury Kent  
639 Mr Khagendra Bahadur Singak Limbu Staffordshire Burton,  
640 Mr Nar Bahadur Kurumbang GLB Wembley Brent  
641 Mr Ram Kumar Sing Thebe Swindon Wiltshire Life
642 Mrs Tipti Limbu Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
643 Mr Bedahang Lawati Reading Birkshire Life
644 Mr Bishnu Kumar Yaksho GLSB Greenford  
645 Mr Sailendra Nalbo Ashford Kent  
646 Mr Buddharaj Jabegu Ashford Kent  
647 Mr Shree Kumar Jabegu Ashford Kent  
648 Mr Prem Kumar Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
649 Mr Dil Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
650 Mrs Meena Tawa London  
651 Mr Masin Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
652 Mr Tham Bahadur Khewa Ashford Kent  
653 Mr Bhupal Maden Ashford Kent  
654 Mrs Bimala Subba Sene GLSB Wembley Brent Life
655 Mr Lochan Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
656 Mr Bir Bahadur Ijam Ashford Kent  
657 Mr Rajendra Nembang Ashford Kent  
658 Mr Mukti Prasad Sereng Chongbang Folkeston Kent  
659 Mrs Sancharani Limbu Folkeston Kent  
660 Mr Tek Prasad Angbuhang Folkeston Kent  
661 Mr Chandrahang Hukpa Chongbang Folkeston Kent  
662 Mr Chandra Bahadur Patangwa Folkeston Kent  
663 Mr Sukraj Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
664 Mr Khadka Samsher Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
665 Mr Bijuli Prasad Limbu Folkeston Kent  
666 Mr Til Bikram Ningleku Limbu GLSB Hayes  
667 Mr Padam Bahadur Angbuhang Ashford Kent Life
668 Mr Gyan Bahadur Jabegu Folkeston Kent  
669 Mr Sonam Thopra Folkeston Kent  
670 Mrs Deu Kumari Angbo Folkeston Kent  
671 Mr Bhuwani Prasad Limbu Folkeston Kent  
672 Mr Dilliram Bokhim Ashford Kent  
673 Mr Bir Bahadur Hellok Limbu Folkeston Kent  
674 Mr Min Prasad Tumkhewa Limbu Cantarbury Kent  
675 Mr Singa Bahadur Hukpa chongbang Colchester Essex  
676 Mr Bhogbir Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
677 Mr Som Limbu GLSB Honslow  
678 Mr Chhatra Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
679 Mr Surya Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
680 Mr Tej Bahadur Thalkung Colchester Essex  
681 Mr Vijay Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
682 Mr Man Bahadur Pandhak Colchester Essex  
683 Mr Bhim Neyong Colchester Essex  
684 Mr Suman Dewan Limbu Colchester Essex  
685 Mr Chudamani Chudamani Catterick Yorkshire Patron
686 Mr L B Subba Reading Birkshire  
687 Mr Kishor Sing Tilling Chongbang Doncaster Yorkshire  
688 Mr Mahendra Limbu Lynham  
689 Mr Sujan Limbu Ashford Kent  
690 Mr Tulbir Wanem Ashford Kent  
691 Mrs Jamuna Samyo Ashford Kent  
692 Mr Dambar Thaklung Ashford Kent  
693 Mr Roshan Chongang Ashford Kent  
694 Mr Tek Bahadur Sambahangphe East London Dagenham  
695 Mr Tek Bahadur Yengden Cantarbury Kent  
696 Mr Hoaj Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
697 Mr Bbishwa Limbu West Kent Gillingham  
698 Mr Ratna Kumar Phagu West Kent Gillingham  
699 Mr Uttar Kumar Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
700 Mr Prasad Thebe GLB Wembley Brent Patron
701 Mr Gokul Limbu Cheshire Warrington  
702 Mr Chandraman Lawati Warwickshire Rugby Life
703 Mr Padam Kumar Yonghang GLB Edgeware Middlesex  
704 Mrs Kabita Subba London Harlsden  
705 Mr Gyan Bahadur Khajum Swindon Wiltshire  
706 Mr Jai Bahadur Ningleku GLSB  
707 Mr Ram Kumar Lumfungwa Limbu GLB Wembley Brent  
708 Mr Birendra Loktam Rushmoor Sandhrust  
709 Mr Nar Bahadur Yonghang Notingham Clifton  
710 Mr Bishnu Bokhim West Kent Maidston  
711 Mr Kishor Angdembe Thurrock Essex  
712 Mr Mitralal limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
713 Mr Man Prasad Khewa Limbu GLB Wembley Brent  
714 Mr Balaram Menyangbo Doncaster Yorkshire  
715 Mr Chhatra Wanem Ashford Kent  
716 Mr Hem Thalang Luton Bedford  
717 Mr Bhakta Sambahangphe West Kent Gillingham  
718 Mr Lal Bahadur Limbu GLSB Feltham  
719 Mr Bishwa Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
720 Mr Kangsa Dhoj Nembang Rushmoor Fiermly  
721 Mr Pushpa Yonghang East London Dagenham  
722 Mr Kharka Bahadur Chongbang GLB Plumstead  
723 Mr Chitraraj Sangyok Limbu Colchester Essex  
724 Mr Purna Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
725 Mrs Budhrani Limbu Colchester Essex  
726 Mr Ganesh Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
727 Mr Gauriman Limbu Colchester Essex  
728 Mr Som Prasad Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
729 Mrs Komal Kumari Limbu Colchester Essex  
730 Mr Dil Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Colchester Essex  
731 Mr Lalit Bahadur Iwaram GLB Plumstead  
732 Mr Dilkumar Iwaram Limbu GLB Wembley Brent  
733 Mr Bhavin Iwaram Wembley Brent  
734 Mr Pusparaj Iwaram Wembley Brent  
735 Mrs Asha Subba Swindon Wiltshire Life
736 Mr Lal Bahadur Lingden Swindon Wiltshire  
737 Mrs Uma Lingden Subba Wales Newport  
738 Mr Kulkeshar Sene GLSB Staines  
739 Mr Birkha Bahadur Samba GLB Northolt  
740 Mrs Kamala Sene GLSB Wembley Brent  
741 Mrs Amrita Sene (Gurung) GLSB S. E. London  
742 Mr Madan Limbu Ashford Kent  
743 Mr Bichari Limbu Reading Birkshire  
744 Mrs Parbata Limbu Reading Birkshire  
745 Mr Bhuwani Prasad Maswa Basingstoke Hampshire  
746 Mr Kumarsing Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
747 Mr Jog Bahadur Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
748 Mr Man Parsad Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
749 Mr Tanka Bahadur Sanbahangphe Doncaster Yorkshire  
750 Mr Gajendra Bahadur Sherma Doncaster Yorkshire  
751 Mr Man Prasad Limbu GLB Plumstead  
752 Mr Prem Bahadur Wanem GLB Woolwich  
753 Mr Dil Bahadur Mangden Limbu GLB Woolwich  
754 Mr Bihsnu Pomu SE London Thamesmead  
755 Mr Ganesh Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
756 Mr Keshar Bahadur Eveng Limbu West Kent Maidston  
757 Mr Khagendra Bahadur Sene GLSB Staines  
758 Mr Bikash Kerung Rushmoor Aldershot  
759 Mrs Manita Thamsuhang West Kent Gillingham  
760 Mr Sunil Phalechwa Phalechwa GLSB Oxbridge Life
761 Mr Tika Narayan Thegim GLSB Honslow  
762 Mr Makar Dhoj Limbu GLSB Croydon  
763 Mr Hari Prasad Wanem GLSB Honslow Life
764 Mr Dambar Khapung Ashford Kent  
765 Mr Sahar Dhoj Hukpa chongbang Ashford Kent  
766 Mr Uttar Bahadur Imehang Limbu GLSB Honslow Life
767 Mr Durga Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
768 Mr Mohansing Maswa Cantarbury Kent  
769 Mrs Sunita Maswa Iwaram Cantarbury Kent  
770 Mr Mohan Sawaden Cantarbury Kent  
771 Mr Harka Bahadur Phago Cantarbury Kent  
772 Mr Sailendra Samyo Ashford Kent  
773 Mr Kaji Samyo Ashford Kent  
774 Mr Agni Bahadur Chongbang Limbu Ashford Kent  
775 Mr Tul Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
776 Mr Raju Lingthep Ashford Kent  
777 Mr Gajendra Thatlung Limbu Ashford Kent  
778 Mr Tek Bahadur Khajum Ashford Kent  
779 Mrs Sita Mabo Ashford Kent  
780 Mr Uttar Kumar Thaklung GLSB Staines  
781 Mr Kul Prasad Sereng Chongbang Colchester Essex  
782 Mr Ganesh Kumar Nogu Limbu Ashford Kent  
783 Mr Kiran Kumar Thebe Thurrock Essex  
784 Mr Subash Limbu Folkeston Kent  
785 Mr Tej Bahadur Libang Ashford Kent  
786 Mr Santabir Nembang Ashford Kent  
787 Mr Raj Kumar Limbu Folkeston Kent  
788 Mr Ram Bahadur Limbu Folkeston Kent  
789 Mrs Hari Kumari Limbu Folkeston Kent  
790 Mrs Harka Maya Angbu. Phurumbo Folkeston Kent  
791 Mrs Sita Limbu (Rai) Folkeston Kent  
792 Mrs Bhima Limbu (Rai) Folkeston Kent  
793 Mr Chhabindra Hukpa chongbang Folkeston Kent  
794 Mr Mahendra Kumar Angdembe Ashford Kent  
795 Mr Mchindra Isbo Ashford Kent  
796 Ms Laxmi Yaksho Folkeston Kent  
797 Mrs Rupa Menyangbo (Rai) Folkeston Kent  
798 Mr Kajiman Yakso Folkeston Kent Patron
799 Mr Gunjaman Palungwa Limbu Folkeston Kent  
800 Mrs Saraswati Limbui GLB Woolwich  
801 Mr Dinesh Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
802 Mrs Krishna Maya P. Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
803 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Bokhim Ashford Kent  
804 Mr Him Lal Ijam Ashford Kent  
805 Mr Tanka Prasad Yengden Ashford Kent  
806 Mr Dhanraj Neyonghang Ashford Kent  
807 Mrs Reshma Angbo Ashford Kent  
808 Mr Dil Bahadur Mademba Doncaster  
809 Mr Karna Bahadur Angdembe GLSB Honslow  
810 Mr Tek Bahadur Teyung GLSB  
811 Mr Bardhoj Wanem Ashford Kent  
812 Mr Ganga Prasad Isbo Folkeston Kent  
813 Mr Indra Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
814 Mr Purna Bahadur Phago Chngbng Ashford Kent  
815 Mrs Dipa Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
816 Mr Tek Bahadur Phaben Ashford Kent  
817 Mr Rai Prasad Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
818 Miss Kalpana Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
819 Miss Nabina Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
820 Mr Suresh Hukpa Chongbang Ashford Kent  
821 Mrs Bishnu Subba Wanem GLSB Hayes  
822 Mr Purna Labung Subba Oxford Oxfordshire  
823 Mr Samir Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
824 Mr Kali Bahadur Sing Thebe Swindon Wiltshire  
825 Mr Dhan Bir Okhrabo Swindon Wiltshire  
826 Mr Panchraj Thopra Swindon Wiltshire  
827 Mr Mukhia Ebhengyak Swindon Wiltshire  
828 Mr Debendraman Pangdhak Swindon Wiltshire  
829 Mr Hari Bhakta Angbuhang Swindon Wiltshire  
830 Mr Ramesh Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
831 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
832 Mr Bhupal Libang Folkeston Kent  
833 Mr Nar Bahadur Limbu Folkstone Dover  
834 Mr Dil Kumar S. Chongbang Folkeston Kent  
835 Mr Dhan Bahadur Yaksho Folkeston Kent  
836 Mr Karna Bahadur Labung Ashford Kent  
837 Mr Pratapsing Yonghang Limbu Canterbury Kent  
838 Mr Bishwaraj Ningleku Folkeston Kent  
839 Mrs Urmila Limbu Folkeston Kent  
840 Mr Dhan Bahadur Sanyokpa Folkeston Kent  
841 Mr Chuda Karna Thamsuhang Reading Birkshire  
842 Mr Hem Raj Nalbo Reading Birkshire  
843 Mr Kumar Lumphangwa Colchester Essex  
844 Mr Dil Bahadur Wanem Ashford Kent  
845 Mr Minraj Nembang Doncaster Yorkshire  
846 Mrs Alisha Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
847 Mr Santosh Thebe West Bromwich  
848 Mr Bhim Bahadur Thahang Limbu West Bromwich  
849 Mr Nirmal Limbu Warwickshire Birmingham  
850 Mr Mekh Bahadur Senehang Swindon Wiltshire  
851 Mrs Shova Limbu (Gurung) Swindon Wiltshire  
852 Mr Chandra Bahadur Maden Swindon Wiltshire  
853 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
854 Mr Chandra Bahadur Limbu GLSB Honslow  
855 Mr Khagendra F. Maden Limbu Modern, Surrey  
856 Mr Suresh Menyangbo GLSB Honslow  
857 Mr Krishna Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang GLSB Hayes  
858 Mr Dhurba Hukpa Chongbang GLSB Feltham  
859 Mr Purnasing Limbu GLSB Hayes  
860 Mr Rajendra Bahadur Yengden Ashford Kent  
861 Mr Sancha Bahadur Thallang Limbu Ashford Kent  
862 Mr Sodip Thopra Ashford Kent  
863 Mr Lalitman Samra Ashford Kent  
864 Mrs Padam Maya Ingnam Samra Ashford Kent  
865 Mstr Birendra Khangwa Ashford Kent  
866 Mstr Bipin Samra Ashford Kent  
867 Mr Prithi Dhoj Langwa GLB Plumstead  
868 Mr Hasta Bahadur Lingkhim GLB Plumstead  
869 Mr Ran Bahadur Tawa SE LondonPlumstead  
870 Mr Tekraj Yungshahang GLSB Feltham  
871 Mr Mani Ebheng GLSB Honslow  
872 Mr Tika S Chongbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
873 Mr Adip Tumbapo Shifnal  
874 Mr Aindra Kumari Cemjong Tumbapo Shifnal  
875 Mr Kajiman Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
876 Mr Bhim Thebe Oxford Oxfordshire  
877 Mr Budha Kumar Menyangbo Oxford Oxfordshire  
878 Mr Nabin Kumar Khimding Oxford Oxfordshire  
879 Mr Kharka Samsher Thebe Oxford Oxfordshire  
880 Mr Dilli Prashad Jabegu Oxford Oxfordshire  
881 Mr Shiva Thebe Oxford Oxfordshire  
882 Mr Manish Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
883 Mrs Reema Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
884 Mr Purna Kurumbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
885 Mr Biresh Limbu GLSB Honslow  
886 Mr Amrit Bahadur Tumbahamphe GLSB  
887 Mrs Kamala Limbu GLSB Harrow  
888 Mr Dulhang Limbu Harrow, Middlesex  
889 Mr Chandra Kumar Phago Chongbang Swindon Andover Patron
890 Mr Bhadra Khoyahang GLSB Harrow  
891 Mr Siba Prasad Limbu GLSB Hayes  
892 Mstr Laxman Bahadur Limbu GLSB Hayes  
893 Mr Indra Khoyahang GLSB Hayes  
894 Mr Netra Bahadur Limbu Nepal  
895 Mr Prem Kumar Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
896 Mr Padam Singak Ashford Kent  
897 Mr Ram Kumar Limbu Greater Leys  
898 Mr Muluksing Limbu Abingdon  
899 Mr Ganesh Ijam Ashford Kent Life
900 Mr Dhan Bahadur S. Chongbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
901 Mr Jas Bahadur Lingkhim Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
902 Mr Daulat S Chongbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
903 Mr Chhatra Hang Nalbo Limbu Abingdon  
904 Mr Baliman Thebe GLB Plumstead  
905 Mr Ransing Lingden Limbu GLB Plumstead  
906 Mr Mani Bahadur Limbu SE LondonPlumstead  
907 Ms Anita Kangbha Bakhim Folkeston Kent  
908 Mr Binod Limbu Folkeston Kent  
909 Mr Lal Bahadur Bakhim Basingstoke Hampshire  
910 Mr Bhuwan Sing Limbu Nottingham  
911 Mrs Tara Devi Limbu Nottingham  
912 Mr Kubersing Nembang Rushmoor Farnborough  
913 Mr Ramkaji Kangbha Bakhim Folkeston Kent  
914 Mr Jabar Bahadur Angdembe Folkeston Kent  
915 Mrs Durga (Pangma) H. Chongbang Ashford Kent Life
916 Mr Bhim Bahadur Limbu Lichfield  
917 Mr Prem Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
918 Mr Laxmi Prasad Tigela Swindon Wiltshire  
919 Mr Shyam Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Swindon Wiltshire  
920 Mr Dil Kumar Paraghari Swindon Wiltshire  
921 Mr Bhakta Lingkhim Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
922 Mrs Chandra Kala Thangamba Swindon Wiltshire  
923 Mr Dil Bahadur Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent Life
924 Mr Bhuwani Pandhak GLSB Sutton  
925 Mr Tej Bir Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
926 Mr Ser Bahadur Isbo GLSB Hayes  
927 Mrs Som Maya Tumbahangphe West Kent Maidston  
928 Mrs Indra Kumari Limbu (Thapa) West Kent Maidston  
929 Mr Bhim Bahadur Angbung West Kent Maidston  
930 Mr Kamal Patangwa GLSB  
931 Mr Kamal Kumar Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
932 Mrs Gajmati Tapmaden West Kent Gillingham  
933 Mr Dillijang Lechharbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
934 Mr Roshan Lechharbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
935 Mr Dilendra Tumbahangphe West Kent Maidston  
936 Mr Laxmi Prasad Thebe Basingstoke Hampshire  
937 Mr Dhan Bahadur Mabo Basingstoke Hampshire  
938 Mrs Keshu Limbu GLSB Uxbridge  
939 Mr Govinda Kurumbang Bournmouth  
940 Mr Dil Bahadur Okhrabu Ashford Kent  
941 Mr Chakra Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
942 Mr Ganga Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
943 Mrs Kadra Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
944 Mr Utar Hang Kambang Ashford Kent  
945 Mr Birendra Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
946 Mr Dambar Kumar Sambahangphe Thurrock Essex  
947 Mr Ganga Prasad Ninglekhu Thurrock Essex  
948 Mr Harka Bahadur Yakso Thurrock Essex  
949 Mr Pahal Man Kurumbhong Thurrock Essex  
950 Mr Bom Bahadur Kurumbang Thurrock Essex  
951 Mr Lok Bahadur Thopra Thurrock Essex  
952 Mr Padam Prasad Kandangwa Thurrock Essex  
953 Mr Palamba Angbung Thurrock Essex  
954 Mr Moti Bikram Jabegu Thurrock Essex  
955 Mr Lokman Khongwa Thurrock Essex  
956 Mr Amar Raj Hellook Warwickshire Nuneaton  
957 Mr Om Aguwa Warwickshire Nuneaton  
958 Mr Basanta Maden Warwickshire Nuneaton  
959 Mr Birendra Angdembe Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
960 Mr Bhim Prasad Longwa Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
961 Mr Bikal Kumar Libang Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
962 Mr Chanta Wanem Warwickshire Nuneaton  
963 Mr Chhabilal Jabegu Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
964 Mr Dhan Prasad Angdembe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
965 Mr Dil Kumar H. Chongbang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
966 Mr Durga Bahadur Khapung Warwickshire Nuneaton  
967 Mr Girja Bahadur H. Chongbang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
968 Mr Hem Thalang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
969 Mr Iswar Kumar Pheuden Warwickshire Nuneaton  
970 Mr Jai Bahadur Warumhang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
971 Mrs Bhanuti (Kharka) Wanem Warwickshire Nuneaton  
972 Mr Keshar Sing Lingthem Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
973 Mr Man Kumar H. Chongbang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
974 Mr Mohan Bikram Tumbahangphe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
975 Mr Nakul Angla Subba Warwickshire Nuneaton  
976 Mr Nauraj Begha Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
977 Mrs Nisha Kandangwa Warwickshire Nuneaton  
978 Mr Man Prasad Chemjong Warwickshire Nuneaton  
979 Mr Prem Prasad Pandhak Warwickshire Nuneaton  
980 Mrs Pushpa Kumari Mangmo Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
981 Mr Ran Dhoj Patangwa Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
982 Mr Ram Kumar Angdembe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
983 Mr Til Bikram Lawati Warwickshire Nuneaton  
984 Mr Siva Kumar Thebe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
985 Mr Tul Bahadur Libang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
986 Mr Arun Kumar Kandangwa Basingstoke Hampshire  
987 Mr Mala Bokhim (Tawa) Ashford Kent  
988 Mr Krishna Kumar Hembya Reading Birkshire  
989 Mr Gajendra Nembang GLSB Honslow  
990 Mr Rajman Angdebe GLB Honslow  
991 Mr Bijay Bahadur Pahim GLSB Honslow  
992 Mr Chhabilal Begha Begha Reading Birkshire  
993 Mr Lokendra PhagoChon Phago Chongbang Nottingham  
994 Mr Ram Kumar Hukpa Chongbang GLSB  
995 Mrs Bhadra Shila Khangwa (Khapung) Ashford Kent  
996 Mr Khem Bahadur H. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
997 Mr Padam Bahadur Yonghang Ashford Kent  
998 Mr Tek Bahadur Llimbu Wales Brecon  
999 Mr Tanka Raj Phago Chongbang Wales Cumbrian  
1000 Mr Siri Prasad Nembang Wales Newport  
1001 Mr Sher Bahadur Ijam Wales Cumbrian  
1002 Mr Rudra Kumar Tumbapo Wales Cumbrian  
1003 Mr Rudra Kumar Tumbapo Wales Cumbrian  
1004 Mr Parsuram Fagu Wales Cumbrian  
1005 Mrs Netrakala Netrakala Wales Llanelli Patron
1006 Mr Navin Kumar Menyangbo Wales Cumbrian  
1007 Mr Min Bahadur Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
1008 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu Wales Brecon  
1009 Mr Lal Bahadur Angdembe Wales Newport  
1010 Mr Harka Bahadur Laksam Wales Cumbrian  
1011 Mr Gajendra Raj Sambahangphe Wales Brecon  
1012 Mr Dhan Prasad Limbu Wales Brecon  
1013 Mr Bitraj Kongliba Wales Cumbrian  
1014 Mr Bishnu Tumbapo Wales Cumbrian  
1015 Mr Bhisma Kandangwa Wales Cardiff  
1016 Mr Ambika Prasad Limbu Wales Brecon  
1017 Mr Guman Dhoj Limbu Wales Brecon Patron
1018 Mr Yuwak Kumar Kongliba East London Dagenham  
1019 Mr Siri Prasad Begha Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1020 Mr Bhagiman Maden GLSB Honslow  
1021 Mr Raj Kumar Lumphangwa GLSB Feltham  
1022 Mrs Puspa Subba Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1023 Mr Mohan Kumar Limbu GLSB  
1024 Mr Purna Thalang GLSB Staines  
1025 Mr Mahesh Kumar Subba GLSB Feltham  
1026 Mr Gyanendra Limbu GLSB Ashford  
1027 Mr Lachhimi Tumbahangphe Wales Cumbrian Life
1028 Mr Hari Bahadur Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
1029 Mr Dik Bahadur Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
1030 Mr Khadkasing Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
1031 Mrs Nanda Kumari/Fauda Phago Chongbnag Swindon Tidworth  
1032 Mrs Chandra Maya Limbu Swindon Tidworth  
1033 Mrs Bishnu Maya Phago Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1034 Mr Chandraman Lingden GLB Plumstead  
1035 Mr Mabindraman Neyong Limbu West Kent Rochester  
1036 Mrs Prem Kumari Lingden Oxford Oxfordshire  
1037 Mr Padam Lal Limbu Reading Birkshire Life
1038 Mr Birendra Khimding Swindon Wiltshire, 11 Bd Rd, SN3 3PD  
1039 Mr Budh Bir Aveng Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1040 Mr Lal Dhoj Kedem Ashford Kent  
1041 Mr Surendra Kurumbang Ashford Kent  
1042 Mr Nirmal Maden Ashford Kent  
1043 Mr Dalbir Kurumbang Ashford Kent  
1044 Mrs Indra Kumari Maden Ashford Kent  
1045 Mr Meherman S. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1046 Mrs Ratna Kumari Sawa Limbu Swindon Tidworth  
1047 Mrs Kopila Bakhim Limbu Swindon Wiltshire Life
1048 Mr Rajendra Sambahangphe GLB London  
1049 Mrs Sudha Limbu Reading Barkshire  
1050 Mrs Puspa Kala Menyangbo Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1051 Mrs Lila Lawati Ashford Kent  
1052 Mr Bijaya Maden Rushmoor Farnborough  
1053 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1054 Mrs Chandra Maden Reading Birkshire  
1055 Mr Prithi Hang Yangden Oxford Oxfordshire  
1056 Mrs Buddha Maya Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1057 Mr Dhiraj Limbu Germany  
1058 Mr Sandip Theguwa Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1059 Mr Nikesh Limbu Abingdon  
1060 Mr Syam Bahadur Phurumbo Folkeston Kent  
1061 Mr Agam Bahadur Tiling Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1062 Mr Khadka RaJ Tawa Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1063 Mr Bam Bahadur Limbu Surrey woking  
1064 Mrs Sirimaya Paralingden Oxford Oxfordshire  
1065 Mr Ganesh Bahadur Kambang Oxford Oxfordshire  
1066 Mrs Dil Maya Lawati Folkeston Kent  
1067 Mr Suresh Kumar Kandangwa GLSB Feltham  
1068 Mrs Bhagimaya Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1069 Mr Khadka Raj Chongbang Wales Brecon  
1070 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu GLSB Staines  
1071 Mr Bhim Bahadur Meyongba Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1072 Mr Biju Nayonghang Limbu Ashford Kent  
1073 Mr Ram Prasad Lingden Doncaster Area  
1074 Mr Man Bbahadur Maden Ashford Kent  
1075 Mr Nagendra Angbo Ashford Kent  
1076 Mrs Ashmaya Limbu Thurrock Essex  
1077 Mr Yam Bahadur Ninglekhu Reading Birkshire  
1078 Mr Dilip Limbu Popley  
1079 Ms Kalpana Angbuhang Rushmoor Farnborough  
1080 Mr Asharsing Angbuhang GLB S. Harrow  
1081 Mr Bijaya Kumar Patangwa Folkstone Cheriton  
1082 Mrs Harikala Limbu GLSB Twickenham  
1083 Mrs Padma Patangwa Folkeston Kent  
1084 Mr Hasta Kala Limbu Reading Bracknell  
1085 Mrs Man Kumari Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1086 Mr Tej Prakash Lawati Rushmoor Farnborough  
1087 Mr Ram Raj Kambang West Kent Maidston  
1088 Mr Lilaraj Kambang Oxford Oxfordshire  
1089 Mr Thaluman Mabo Reading Arborfield  
1090 Mrs Usha Maden Folkeston Kent  
1091 Miss Junu Maden Ashford Kent  
1092 Miss Yasodha Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1093 Mr Indradev Kerung GLB Plumstead  
1094 Mr Aaitaraj Lawati Warwickshire Rugby  
1095 Mr Padam P. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1096 Mr Santosh Limbu Rushmoor Cambarly  
1097 Mr Ruk Bahadur Maden Limbu Reading Barkshire  
1098 Mr Karna Bahadur Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1099 Mr Dinesh Prakash Lingden GLB Wembley Brent  
1100 Mr Naresh Thamsuhang Reading Barkshire  
1101 Mr Santa Kumar Pheodin Wembley Brent  
1102 Mr Ratna Bahadur Phombo Limbu Cantarbury Kent  
1103 Mr Thakursing Limbu Ashford Kent  
1104 Mr Man Bahadur Tabebung Ashford Kent  
1105 Mr Babindra Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
1106 Mrs Anita Maden Tabebung Ashford Kent  
1107 Mr Laxmi Prasad Limbu York  
1108 Mrs Chandra Kumari Tawa Swindon Bath Bristol  
1109 Mrs Kamala Wanem Rushmoor Sandhrust  
1110 Mr Tara Wanem Rushmoor Sandhrust  
1111 Mr Chandra Bahadur Lingden GLSB Ruislip  
1112 Mr Deoman Sene Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1113 Mrs Harkamaya Kerung Rushmoor Aldershot  
1114 Mr Dhruba Thupuko Thebe West Bromwich  
1115 Mr Deoman Ijam West Kent Maidston  
1116 Miss Farida Nembang GLSB Uxbridge  
1117 Mrs Chandra Kala Hangam GLSB Uxbridge  
1118 Mr Ran Kumar Mabo Rushmoor Working  
1119 Mr Bikash Hellok Limbu Ashford Kent  
1120 Mr Santa Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
1121 Mrs Maya Maden Ashford Kent  
1122 Mrs Man Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
1123 Mrs Dulasji Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
1124 Mrs Dil Kumari Mabohang Ashford Kent  
1125 Mrs Krishna Kumari Limbu Ashford Kent  
1126 Mrs Dil Kumari Limbu Ashford Kent  
1127 Mr Kajiman Fembu Ashford Kent  
1128 Mrs Sanjita Maden Ashford Kent  
1129 Mr Ranjan Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1130 Mr Joyambar hang Limbu Ashford Kent  
1131 Mr Garuldhoj Maden Limbu Ashford Kent  
1132 Mr Jiwanta Limbu Ashford Kent  
1133 Mrs Pabitra Limbu Ashford Kent  
1134 Mr Buddharaj Limbu Ashford Kent  
1135 Mr Sabin Kumar Maden Ashford Kent  
1136 Mrs Dil Kumari Subba Ashford Kent  
1137 Mrs Jas Lachhi Limbu Ashford Kent  
1138 Miss Luna Limbu Ashford Kent  
1139 Mrs Sita Limbu Ashford Kent  
1140 Mrs Kalpana Limbu Ashford Kent  
1141 Mrs Sabita Maden Ashford Kent  
1142 Mrs Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
1143 Mrs Dhan Kumari Limbu Ashford Kent  
1144 Mr Sarman Yakso West Kent Maidston  
1145 Mr Bhuwani Raj Angbuhang SE London  
1146 Mr Harka Bahadur Yonghang East London Dagenham  
1147 Mr Narayan Lingden Oxford Oxfordshire  
1148 Mr Sanjay Thegim Subba Reading Birkshire Life
1149 Mr 341 341    
1150 Mr Renu Prasad Chongbang GLSB Honslow  
1151 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Labung Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1152 Mr Tek Bahadur Patangwa Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1153 Mrs Bal Kumari Limbu SE London  
1154 Mrs Beena Kambang Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1155 Mr Lok Bahadur Senehang GLSB Hayes  
1156 Mr Kritiman Maden Cambridge  
1157 Mr Prem Raj Suhang Cuia, CA12EP  
1158 Mr Sing Bahadur Limbu Cuia, CA12AQ  
1159 Mrs Raj Kumari Limbu Cuia, CA27BA  
1160 Mr Jangabir Labung Rushmoor Aldershot  
1161 Mr Than Kumar Limbu (Abin) Rushmoor Aldershot  
1162 Mr Bir Bahadur Begha GLSB  
1163 Mr Diwash Bikram Nembang GLSB  
1164 Mr Manish Bikram Nembang GLSB  
1165 Mr Aita Bahadur Tumbahangphe Rushmoor Franborough  
1166 Mrs Hangsarani Tumbahangphe Rushmoor Franborough  
1167 Mr Dhan Kumar Tumbahangphe Rushmoor Franborough  
1168 Mr Chandra Kumar Tumbahangphe Reading Berkshire  
1169 Mr Bhuwani Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1170   Dilliram Kandangwa 2014 Deceased
1171 Mr Balraj Jabegu Ashford Kent  
1172 Mr Til Bikram Kangwa Limbu Ashford Kent  
1173 Mr Dilip Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
1174 Mr Bijay Kumar Nembang Ashford Kent  
1175 Mr Ratna Bahadur Thallang Ashford Kent  
1176 Mr Lal Bahadur Chongbang Basingstoke Hampshire  
1177 Mr Harka Dhoj Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1178 Mr Ishworman Singh Libang Thurrock Essex  
1179 Mr Hem Bahadur Tumbapo GLSB Honslow  
1180 Mr Chhatra Bahadur Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1181 Mr Dhan Bahadur Limbu GLSB Hayes  
1182 Mr Keshar Kumar Limbu GLSB Hayes  
1183 Mr Prithi Bahadur Sambahanphe Reading Birkshire  
1184 Mr Rukman Kurumbang Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1185 Mr Sher Bahadur Yakso West Kent Gillingham  
1186 Mr Uttarman Tigela GLSB Slough  
1187 Mr Nar Prasad Pahim Limbu Wales Brecon  
1188 Mr Kharka Bahadur Ingnam Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1189 Mrs Chandra Kumari Ingnam Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1190 Mr Kewal Man Lewa Limbu Wales Cardiff  
1191 Mr Ishwar Chandra Loktam GLSB Twickenham  
1192 Mr Lakh Bahadur Sambahangphe Reading Birkshire  
1193 Mr Til Bahadur Sambahangphe Reading Birkshire  
1194 Mr Buddha Hark Lawati Catterick Yoekshire  
1195 Mr Jangabir Labung Catterick Yoekshire  
1196 Mr Jaya Kumar Kerung Limbu Cheshire Warrington  
1197 Mr Shyam Kumar Limbu Cheshire Liverpool  
1198 Mr Deoman Ijam Cheshire Liverpool  
1199 Mr Bhim Kumar Chemjong Cheshire Mecklesfield  
1200 Mr Rakamsing Pegha Limbu Winchester Hampshire  
1201 Mr Deuman Limbu Rushmoor Sandhrust  
1202 Mr Laxmi Nembang Rushmoor Cambarly  
1203 Mrs Ananda Rani Limbu Rushmoor Sandhrust  
1204 Mr Sher Bahadur Phago Chongbang Rushmoor Sandhrust  
1205 Mr Dilip Kumar Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1206 Mr Tek Bahadur Mabo Rushmoor Deepcut  
1207 Mr Dil Kumar Angbuhang Rushmoor Farnborough  
1208 Mr Chandra Prasad Tumbahangphe Reading Birkshire  
1209 Mr khagendra Khimding Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1210 Mr Hindu Prasad Iwahang Rushmoor Farnborough  
1211 Mr Harka Bahadur Maden Cantarbury Kent  
1212 Mr Nar Bahadur Kurumbang (B) GLSB S. Harrow  
1213 Mrs Lachhi Thegim Limbu Liverpool  
1214 Mr Binendra Limbu GLSB S. Harrow  
1215 Mr Khem Prasad Chemjong Reading Birkshire  
1216 Mr Khem Bahadur Angdembe Rushmoor Franborough  
1217 Mr Ran Bir Tabebung West Kent Maidstone  
1218 Mr Dipendra Libang GLSB Feltham  
1219 Mrs Soniya Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1220 Mrs Daumant Kumari Sene Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1221 Mr Siri Dhoj Wanem Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1222 Mrs Sirimaya Limbu SE London Woolwich  
1223 Mr Jit Bahadur H Chongbang GLB Charlton  
1224 Mr Dil Bahadur Maswa Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1225 Mr Balan Dhoj Pandhak Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1226 Mrs Rita Limbu (Rai) GLB Plumstead  
1227 Mr Chandra Kumar Neyung Subba Ashford Kent  
1228 Mr Arjun Samyu Ashford Kent  
1229 Mr Bishnu Prasad Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1230 Mr Bom Prasad Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent  
1231 Mr Ganga Bahadur Wanem Ashford Kent  
1232 Mrs Yasodha Limbu Ashford Kent  
1233 Mr Ram Prasad Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent  
1234 Mr Birendra Angbung Ashford Kent  
1235 Mrs Nirmala Bhattarai Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1236 Mr Narendra Kumar Thopra Ashford Kent  
1237 Mr Janga Bahadur H. Chongbang Liconshire  
1238 Mr Gajendra Bahadur H. Chongbang Liconshire  
1239 Mr Bishnu Kumar Limbu Colchester Essex  
1240 Mr Kajiman Khapung Colchester Essex  
1241 Mr Bhim Narsing Limbu Colchester Essex  
1242 Mr Bishnu Kumnar Lumphungwa Colchester Essex  
1243 Mrs Pancha Kumari Parangenhang Colchester Essex  
1244 Mr Deuraj Limbu Colchester Essex  
1245 Mr Imansing Limbu Colchester Essex  
1246 Mr Bal Bahadur Kedem West Kent Gillingham  
1247 Mrs Maita Rani Patangwa West Kent Gillingham  
1248 Mrs Raj Kumari Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1249 Mr Sandip Limbu Folkeston Kent  
1250 Mr Gyan Bahadur Tembe Folkeston Kent  
1251 Mr Bal Bir Thallang Ashford Kent  
1252 Mrs Kamali Pangma Ashford Kent  
1253 Mrs Kunti Maya Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1254 Mr Ratna Bahadur H Chongbang Reading Birkshire  
1255 Mr Chandra Jang Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1256 Mr Rabin Kumar Tumbapo GLSB Honslow  
1257 Mrs Devi Maya Begha GLSB Feltham  
1258 Mrs Kabita Kerung GLSB Honslow  
1259 Mr Narendra Raj Kambang Wales Cumbrian  
1260 Mr Tika Raj Lumfungwa GLSB Staines  
1261 Mrs Sita Subba Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent  
1262 Mr Sher Bahadur Sene Limbu GLSB Twickenham  
1263 Mrs Ruk Maya Sabenhim Ashford Kent  
1264 Mr Bal Bahadur Sabenhim Ashford Kent  
1265 Mrs Homa Kandangwa Ashford Kent  
1266 Dr Ram Narayan Kandangwa Ashford Kent  
1267 Mr Tanka Bahadur Limbu Subba GLSB Staines  
1268 Mr Bal Bahadur Thopra Ashford Kent  
1269 Mr Madhukar Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1270 Mr Naren Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1271 Mr Bishal Limbu GLSB Staines  
1272 Mr Siva Kumar Isbo GLSB Hayes  
1273 Mr Pradip Kumar Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1274 Mr Mati Bahadur Libang GLB Plumstead  
1275 Mrs Narmaya Lingden Swindon Wiltshire  
1276 Mrs Man Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
1277 Mrs Pabitra Limbu Ashford Kent  
1278 Mr Thakursing Limbu Ashford Kent  
1279 Mr Dilli Chemjong Basingstoke Hampshire  
1280 Mr Bom Bahadur Anchhonbo Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1281 Mr Yehang Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1282 Mr Nar dhoj Nalbo Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1283 Mr Phingo Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1284 Mr Dhan Kumar Khokyahang GLSB Honslow  
1285 Mr Bhanu Subba Swindon Wiltshire  
1286 Mr Bidhya Chandra Thebe Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1287 Mr Birkha Bahadur Thebe Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1288 Mr Dal Bahadur Angbuhang Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1289 Mr Jaiman Thupuko Thebe Swindon Wiltshire  
1290 Mrs Kalpana Limbu (Rai) Swindon Wiltshire  
1291 Mr Kamansing Neyonghang Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1292 Mr Krishna Prasad Lingden Swindon Wiltshire  
1293 Mr Lal Bahadur Tigela Swindon Wiltshire  
1294 Mr Nanda Lal Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1295 Mrs Sabina Rai Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1296 Mrs Tara Kumari Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1297 Mr Dilli Raj Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1298 Mrs Manisari Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1299 Mrs Pampha Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1300 Mrs Tika Kumari Khimding Oxford Oxfordshire  
1301 Miss Finu Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1302 Miss Sapana Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1303 Mr Ram Prasad Tuok Oxford Oxfordshire  
1304 Mr Hem Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1305 Mr Netra Prasad Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1306 Miss Nisha Jabegu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1307 Mr Binod Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1308 Mr Hasta Raj Suhang GLSB Feltham  
1309 Mr Bhim Kumar Nalbo Limbu Wales Brecon  
1310 Mr Kul Bahadur Limbu Wales Llanyravon  
1311 Mr Madan Bahadur Wanem Limbu Wales Brecon  
1312 Mr Balahang Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
1313 Mr Chandraman Thamsuhang Rushmoor Aldershot  
1314 Miss Junikala Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1315 Mr Kiran Kumar Subba (Chemjong) GLSB Sutton  
1316 Mr Man Kumar Thaklung GLSB Staines  
1317 Mr Jashman Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1318 Mr Prem Kumar Limbu Swindon Tidworth  
1319 Mr Birjaman Iwaram Oxford Oxfordshire  
1320 Mr Sagar Senehang Oxford Oxfordshire  
1321 Mrs Tulasa Wanem Oxford Oxfordshire  
1322 Mr Ram Prasad Tumbrok Oxford Oxfordshire  
1323 Mr Devendra Kumar Khimding Oxford Oxfordshire  
1324 Mrs Indukala Limbu(Gurung) Oxford Oxfordshire  
1325 Mr Jash Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1326 Mr Teknarayan Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1327 Mr Dilbahadur Yangden Limbu   Oxford Oxfordshire Deceased
1328 Mrs Reena Limbu Lum. Khebang Wales Cumbrian Life
1329 Mr Dambar Dhoj Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1330 Mrs Susa Iewahang Limbu Reading Birkshire Life
1331 Mr Nirendra Tumbapo Basingstoke Hampshire  
1332 Mr Aita Bahadur Kongliba Limbu Ashford Kent  
1333 Mr Phagu Hang Limbu Rushmoor Aldershot  
1334 Mr Chandra Kuber Angbuhang Basingstoke Hampshire  
1335 Mr Bhakta Kerung Basingstoke Hampshire  
1336 Mr Dil Kumar Sigu Basingstoke Hampshire  
1337 Mr Hangsing Sambhangphe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1338 Mr Sher Bahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
1339 Mr Kamal Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1340 Mr Pratapsing Kurumbang Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1341 Mrs Sita (Shanti) Mabo Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1342 Mr Lochan Chongbang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1343 Mr Hemraj Wanem Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1344 Mr Hemraj Khimding Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1345 Mr Indu Praksh Angdembe Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1346 Mr Bhoj Narayan Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
1347 Mrs Krishna Maya Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1348 Mr Chandra Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1349 Mr Eva Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1350 Mr Karna Limbu Ashford Kent  
1351 Mr Sirihang Neyong Limbu Ashford Kent  
1352 Mrs Indra Kumari Limbu Ashford Kent  
1353 Mr Tekman Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1354 Mr Bijay Mudenchong GLSB Honslow  
1355 Mrs Pyakchi Teyung Ninglekhu GLSB Hayes  
1356 Mrs Ganga Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1357 Mr Mahesh Kumar Wanem Rushmoor Aldershot  
1358 Mrs Pramila Devi Pahim Limbu Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1359 Mr Biswasdip Tigela Ashford Kent Life
1360 Mrs Sakuntala Nembag Ashford Kent  
1361 Mrs Sarswoti Limbu Ashford Kent  
1362 Mr Chet Bahadur Thebe Ashford Kent  
1363 Mr Ram Kumar Ijam London  
1364 Mr Dhan Kumar Limbu GLSB Hayes  
1365 Mr Sabin Tumbahangphe West Kent Maidston  
1366 Mrs Pushpa Kurumbang Oxford Oxfordshire  
1367 Mrs Bishnu Yongya Oxford Oxfordshire  
1368 Mrs Bipesh Sereng Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1369 Mrs Krishna Kumari Khebang Wales Cumbrian  
1370 Mr Ganesh Kumar Khebang Wales Cumbrian  
1371 Mrs Indra Pandhak Thurrock Grays  
1372 Mrs Maya Jabegu Folkeston Kent  
1373 Mrs Kamala Khapung Cresent, London  
1374 Mr Santa Kumar Angdembe Folkstone Dover  
1375 Mrs Chandra Kala Thebe Swindon Wiltshire Life
1376 Mrs Ganga Thebe Y Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1377 Mrs Lila Kumari Limbu Thebe Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1378 Mrs Sun Maya Kurumbang Thurrock Essex  
1379 Mr Prakash Thebe Rushmoor Fleet  
1380 Mr Bikbahadur Limbu Ashford Kent  
1381 Mr Ranprasad Wanem Ashford Kent  
1382 Mr Sarbajit Thallang Ashford Kent  
1383 Mr Bajahang Chongbangkyak Thurrock Essex  
1384 Mr Bikash Pangyangu Thurrock Essex  
1385 Mr Buddhiman Menyangbo Thurrock Essex  
1386 Mr Deoman Libang Thurrock Essex  
1387 Mr Gyanendra Maden Thurrock Essex  
1388 Mr Kajiman Lumphungwa Thurrock Essex  
1389 Mr Tek Bahadur Mademba Thurrock Essex  
1390 Mr Ran Bahadur Mabo Thurrock Essex  
1391 Mr Indra Tumbahamphe Thurrock Essex  
1392 Mr Chattra Tumbahangphe Thurrock Essex  
1393 Mr Chattra Wanem Thurrock Essex  
1394 Mrs Dilmaya Pahim Limbu GLSB  
1395 Mr Bir Bahadur Yangden Limbu GLSB  
1396 Mr Jagatbahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1397 Mr Budhiprasad Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1398 Mr Birbahadur Phumbu Ashford Kent  
1399 Mr Khadkaprasad Wanem Ashford Kent  
1400 Mr Rudrabahadur Pangenham Ashford Kent  
1401 Mr Dipendraraj Feyang Ashford Kent  
1402 Mr Gokulprasad Maden Ashford Kent  
1403 Mr Sherbahadur Maden Ashford Kent  
1404 Mr Chaturman Phurombu Basingstoke Hampshire  
1405 Mr Baburam Yongya Basingstoke Hampshire  
1406 Mr Naindra Menyangbo Swindon Wiltshire  
1407 Mr Chandra Bahadur Chemjong Swindon Wiltshire  
1408 Mr Dhanbahadur Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1409 Mr Rudra Bahadur Sukwaba Swindon Wiltshire  
1410 Mr Harka Bahadur Tumkhewa Swindon Wiltshire  
1411 Mr Shyamkumar Khapung Swindon Wiltshire  
1412 Mr Tek Bahadur Mabo Thurrock Essex  
1413 Mr Gum Bahadur Wanem Thurrock Essex  
1414 Mr Ramkumar Ninglekhu Canterbury Kent  
1415 Mr Dev Raj Angdembe Canterbury Kent  
1416 Mr Suresh Chandra H. Chongbang Canterbury Kent  
1417 Mr Yubaraj Chongbang Canterbury Kent  
1418 Mr Amarjang Subba Redhill Surrey  
1419 Mr Man Bahadur Menyangbo Basingstoke Hampshire  
1420 Mr Dipak Sendang Swindon Wiltshire  
1421 Mr Nikesh Menyangbo GLSB  
1422 Mr Chitahang Limbu GLSB  
1423 Mr Prithvi Palungwa GLSB  
1424 Mr Lalit Bahadur Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
1425 Mrs Sukha Rani Limbu Wales Cumbrian  
1426 Mr Reshom Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
1427 Mr Budhiman Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
1428 Mr Khadka Bahadur Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
1429 Mrs Dhankumari Lawati Doncaster Yorkshire  
1430 Mrs Ramrimaya Khajum Limbu Colchester Essex  
1431 Mrs Phipo Maya Limbu Colchester Essex  
1432 Mr Prem Bahadur H Chongbang Colchester Essex  
1433 Mr Dharam Bahadur Pandhak Limbu Colchester Essex  
1434 Mrs Sancha Maya Limbu Colchester Essex  
1435 Mrs Harka Maya Limbu Colchester Essex  
1436 Mr Subindra Thebe GLSB  
1437 Mrs Isha Maden GLSB  
1438 Mr Purna Bahadur Thebe Thurrock Essex  
1439 Mr Prem Kumar Yanghingba Limbu GLSB  
1440 Mr Tek Bahadur Loktam Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1441 Mrs Pabita Limbu West Kent Gillingham  
1442 Mr Dinesh Sawa Limbu West Kent Maidston  
1443 Mr Tirtha Bahadur Limbu West Kent Chartham  
1444 Mr Raj Kumar Anchhangbo Reading Birkshire  
1445 Mr Lok Bahadur Phombo Reading Birkshire  
1446 Mr Ran Dhoj Maden Reading Birkshire  
1447 Mr Ratna Man Kerung Reading Birkshire  
1448 Mr Ser Bahadur Teyung Reading Birkshire  
1449 Mr Balbir Wanem Reading Birkshire  
1450 Mrs Pawi Maya Khewa Reading Birkshire  
1451 Mrs Kalpana Chemjong Reading Birkshire  
1452 Mrs Dilkumari Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1453 Mrs Tika Kumari Begah Reading Birkshire  
1454 Mr Padam Thapa Angbung Reading Birkshire  
1455 Mr Ram Prasad Bakhim Reading Birkshire  
1456 Mrs Budha Maya Changsu Reading Birkshire  
1457 Mrs Amrit Maya Kerung Reading Birkshire  
1458 Mr Siva Kumar Sendang Reading Birkshire  
1459 Mrs Narbada Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1460 Mr Deoman Wanem Reading Birkshire  
1461 Mr Bhimsher Thebe Reading Birkshire  
1462 Mrs Nanda Kumari Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1463 Mrs Chandra Kumari Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1464 Mr Yubaraj Chongbang Wales Brecon Poys  
1465 Mrs Man Maya Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1466 Mr Kharka Bahadur Limbu GLSB Harlington  
1467 Mr Jay Raj Makhim Limbu GLSB Slough  
1468 Mr Prasad Sing Limbu GLSB Slough  
1469 Mr Surendra Kumar Hukpa Chongbang Reading Berkshire  
1470 Mr Jas Bahadur H. Chongbang Thurrock Essex  
1471 Mr Karna Bahadur Labung Folkstone Kent  
1472 Mrs Khadga Maya Khawahang Doncaster Yorkshire  
1473 Miss Sabina Yangden GLSB Feltham  
1474 Mr Raj Nembang Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1475 Mr Rudra Thoklihang Gloucester Gloucestershire  
1476 Mr Budhi Lawati Warwickshire Nuneaton  
1477 Mr Ratna Bahadur Angbuhang Rushmoor Farnborough  
1478 Mr Narendra Mademba Oxford Cowley  
1479 Mrs Bishnu Maya Iwaram Thebe Oxford Headington  
1480 Mr Amrit Bahadur Limbu Oxford  
1481 Mr Padam Bahadur Menyangbo Oxford Rose Hill  
1482 Mrs Sujata Subba Limbu Oxford Rose Hill  
1483 Mrs Dil Maya Thalang Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1484 Mr Sajan Thalang Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1485 Mr Chandra Kumar Labung Ashford Kent  
1486 Mrs Kamala C Labung Ashford Kent  
1487 Mr Birendra Yangden Ashford Kent  
1488 Mr Binod Wanem Ashford Kent  
1489 Mr Sal Bahadur Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1490 Mr Dambar Khajum Limbu Ashford Kent  
1491 Mr Nawaraj Kambang Ashford Kent  
1492 Mr Indra Kumar Singdhaba Ashford Kent  
1493 Mr Hom Bahadur Wanem Ashford Kent  
1494 Mr Chandra Kumar S. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1495 Mr Dhan Kumar Foyong Ashford Kent  
1496 Mr Jay Kumar Thaklung Ashford Kent  
1497 Mr Girihang Wanem Ashford Kent  
1498 Mr Deoman P. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1499 Mr Shyam Lal H. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1500 Mr Bam Bahadur Sambahangphe Wales Brecon Powys  
1501 Mr Prathistha Kerung GLSB  
1502 Mr Yuddha Bir Limbu GLSB  
1503 Mr Dil Bahadur Limbu GLSB  
1504 Mr Buddha Sing Yakso GLSB  
1505 Mr Man Prasad Pandhak Thurrock  
1506 Mr Dhanbir Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1507 Mr Ramjit Phiyak Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1508 Mr Devendra Prasad Phiyak Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1509 Mr Sher Hang Shubhasong Rushmoor Farnborough  
1510 Mr Tarang Hang Lawati Swindon  
1511 Mrs Man Maya Nalbo Limbu Ashford Kent  
1512 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Nalbo Limbu Ashford Kent  
1513 Mr Garja Bahadur Mabohang Ashford Kent  
1514 Mr Jit Bahadur Thaklung Ashford Kent  
1515 Mr Sujan Thaklung Ashford Kent  
1516 Mr Tikaram Menyangbo Ashford Kent  
1517 Mr Dil Bahadur Tumbahangphe Ashford Kent  
1518 Mr Khusiman Labung Ashford Kent  
1519 Mr Sher Bahadur Foyong Ashford Kent  
1520 Mr Kajiman Okhrabu Ashford Kent  
1521 Mr Dhan Bahadur Laksamba Ashford Kent  
1522 Mr Dharmaram Lunghim Saba Ashford Kent  
1523 Mrs Jasuda Limbu Thebe Ashford Kent  
1524 Mr Bhuwani Khawahang Ashford Kent  
1525 Mr Chandra Prakash Lumphungwa Ashford Kent  
1526 Mrs Man Kumari Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1527 Mr Lal Bahadur Patangwa Folkstone Kent  
1528 Mr Saha Kumar Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1529 Mr Nar Makhim Limbu Ashford Kent  
1530 Mrs Sanja Rani Thallang Ashford Kent  
1531 Mr L. B. Pyango Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1532 Mr Khem Prasad Chemjong Reading Birkshire  
1533 Mr Dilli Kumar Mangmo Reading Birkshire  
1534 Mr Ageshor Yangden Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1535 Mr Chhatra Bahadur Thegim Jabegu Reading Birkshire  
1536 Mr Karna Bir Sawa Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1537 Mr Kul Bahadur Pandhak Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1538 Mr Deokumar Presh Begha Reading Birkshire  
1539 Mrs Sabitri Wanem Tumbapo Reading Birkshire  
1540 Mrs Sanu H. Chongbang Colchester Essex  
1541 Mr Indra Kumar Kurumbhong Colchester Essex  
1542 Mr Deuman Mangden Limbu Colchester Essex  
1543 Mrs Luxmi Maya Sene Limbu Ashford Kent  
1544 Mr Nar Bahadur Lumbhuwang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1545 Mr Ran Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1546 Mr Ash Bir Begha Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1547 Mr Padam Bahadur Neyonghang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1548 Mr Phagu Hang Ijam Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1549 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1550 Mr Shree Prasad Phago Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1551 Mr Indra Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1552 Mr Dillijung Lechharbo Rushmoor Farnborough  
1553 Mr Gobinda Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1554 Mr Tek Bahadur Samsuhang Limbu Doncaster Yorkshire  
1555 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Sireng Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1556 Mr Harka Prasad Senehang Oxford Oxfordshire  
1557 Mrs Man Maya Limbu Thurrock Essex  
1558 Mr Sher Bahadur KurumbangLimbu Thurrock Essex  
1559 Mrs Tirtha Maya HC Limbu East London Dagenham  
1560 Mr Hem Kangbha Bakhim East London Dagenham  
1561 Mr Durga Bahadur Chongbang Limbu East London Dagenham  
1562 Mr Gajurman Kangliba Limbu East London Dagenham  
1563 Mr Bhim Bahadur Kangliba Limbu East London Dagenham  
1564 Mr Amber Bahadur Nalbo Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1565 Mr Bakhat Bahadur Hellok Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1566 Mr Man Bahadur Bakhim Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1567 Mr Rudra H. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1568 Mrs Bhamaya Nembang Ashford Kent  
1569 Mr Ramjit Thebe Ashford Kent  
1570 Mr Aitaman Thallang Canterbury Kent  
1571 Mr Rajendra Thallang Ashford Kent  
1572 Mr Kul Bahadur Thebe Swindon Wiltshire  
1573 Mrs Kisshu Gurung Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1574 Miss Tika Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1575 Mr Shree Hang Ninglekhu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1576 Mr Biju Neyohang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1577 Mr Lila Bahadur Fombo Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1578 Mr Bhim Bahadur Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1579 Mr Bandi Bahadur Khajum Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1580 Mr Mahadhoj Sherma Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1581 Mr Bir Bahadur Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1582 Mrs Rupmati Hangsurumba Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1583 Mr Dhan Bahadur Samba Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1584 Mrs Siri Maya Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1585 Mrs Harka Maya Samyakham Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1586 Mr Bhim Bahadur Jabegu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1587 Mr Tanka Bahadur Ijam Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1588 Mr Janch Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1589 Mr Chhatra Bahadur Mademba GLSB Wembly  
1590 Mr Shyam Datta Tigela GLSB Wembly  
1591 Mr Nar Bahadur Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1592 Mr Sancharani Begha Limbu Thurrock Essex  
1593 Mr Chandra Faben Limbu Thurrock Essex  
1594 Mrs Padmaya Begha Folkstone Kent  
1595 Mr Mankumar Iwaram Oxford Oxfordshire  
1596 Mrs Man Kumari Lawati Oxford Oxfordshire  
1597 Mrs Tara Devi Tumbahangphe Oxford Oxfordshire  
1598 Mr Chandra Bahadur Yakso Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1599 Mr Harka Bahadur Tumbahangphe Oxford Oxfordshire  
1600 Mrs Bishnumati Tawa Ashford Kent  
1601 Mr Ram Kumar Sambahangphe Rushmoor Aldershot  
1602 Mr Gokul Lingthep Rushmoor Aldershot  
1603 Mr Baburam H. Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
1604 Mrs Dhanmaya Teyung Rushmoor Aldershot  
1605 Mr Krishna Bahadur Teyung Rushmoor Aldershot  
1606 Mr Nar Bahadur Teyung Rushmoor Aldershot  
1607 Mr Kaman Singh Thegim Rushmoor Aldershot  
1608 Mrs Bishnu Kumari Limkhim Swindon Wiltshire  
1609 Mr Dhan Bir Lawati Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1610 Mrs Bimala B. Khimding Swindon Wiltshire Life
1611 Mrs Budhamaya Tengbungthopra Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1612 Mr Rajesh Phembu Oxford Rosehill  
1613 Mrs Lachhi Hangma Limbu Rai Oxford Rosehill  
1614 Mr Purna Bahadur Limbu Oxford Cowley  
1615 Mr Kharka Dhoj Yongya Oxford Headington  
1616 Mr Dhanbahadur Limbu Oxford Rosehill  
1617 Mrs Sabitra Nogu Limbu Ashford Kent  
1618 Mr Kamal Kumar Thebe Swindon Wiltshire  
1619 Mr Tej Bahadur Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1620 Mrs Deu Maya Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1621 Mr Chhabilal Hangsrong West Kent Tonbridge  
1622 Mrs Sarswati Limbu West Kent Tonbridge  
1623 Mrs Rup Maya Thoklung West Kent Tonbridge  
1624 Mr Paddam Bahadur Thoklung West Kent Tonbridge  
1625 Mr Gyan Limbu West Kent Rochester  
1626 Mr Mind Raj P Saba Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough Life
1627 Mr Krishna Raj Menyangbo Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1628 Mr Karna Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1629 Mr Kau Bahadur S Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1630 Mrs Sarsota Labung Ashford Kent  
1631 Mr Sher Bahadur Samsuhang Ashford Kent  
1632 Mr Mirak Nembang Swindon Wiltshire  
1633 Mr Saroj Kedem Reading Birkshire  
1634 Mr Dhansor Yangden Limbu GLSB Hays  
1635 Mr Dil Bahadur Maden Ashford Kent  
1636 Mr Man Bahadur Sendang Ashford Kent  
1637 Mrs Januka Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1638 Mr Mahendra Tumbapo Ashford Kent  
1639 Mr Rabindra Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
1640 Mrs Chandra Maya Limbu Ashford Kent  
1641 Mr Narjit Bahadur Neyonghang Ashford Kent  
1642 Mr Nar Prasad Neyong Ashford Kent  
1643 Mr Dilli Prasad Khewa Maden Ashford Kent  
1644 Mr Khark Dhoj Nembang Rushmoor Farnborough  
1645 Mr Mani Kumar Wanem Limbu West Kent Maidstone Life
1646 Mrs Bishnu Maya Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1647 Mrs Sarswati Samyu Limbu Ashford Kent  
1648 Mrs Harka Maya Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1649 Mrs Ran Maya Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1650 Mr Thakursing Angbuhang Ashford Kent  
1651 Mr Chandra Prasad Palungwa Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1652 Mrs Hangsa Rani Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1653 Mr Ram Kumar Ijam GLSB Feltham  
1654 Mr Kumar Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1655 Mrs Amrita Palungwa Basingstoke Hampshire  
1656 Mr Dambar Angbuhang Basingstoke Hampshire  
1657 Mr Gyanendra Labung Basingstoke Hampshire  
1658 Mr Diwas Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
1659 Mr Padam Bahadur Yakso Thurrock Grays  
1660 Mrs Chandra Kala Chemjong GLSB Feltham  
1661 Mr Bhuwani Prasad Limbu GLSB Honslow  
1662 Mr Suk Limbu Canterbury Kent  
1663 Mr Kharka Bahadur Khimding Limbu Wales Cwmbran  
1664 Mr Dipak Prakash Engden Subba Wales Cwmbran  
1665 Mrs Chandani Limbu Wales Cwmbran  
1666 Mr Amrit Bahadur Sangsabu GLB Harrow Wield  
1667 Mr Bharat Shamsuhang GLB Wembley  
1668 Mr Bhuwani Prasad Angbuhang GLB Plumstead  
1669 Mr Bijay Langwa Limbu GLB North Wembley  
1670 Mr Chandra Bahadur Yakso GLB Harlesden  
1671 Mrs Chandra Kumari Thangamba GLB Plumstead  
1672 Mrs Devi Phombo GLB Camberwell Green  
1673 Mr Dhan Bahadur S. Chongbang GLB Plumstead  
1674 Mr Dhan Bahadur Tigela GLB Stratford  
1675 Mrs Dhanmaya H. Chongbang GLB Plumstead  
1676 Mr Diharaj Chemjong GLB Wembley  
1677 Mr Ganesh Pahim GLB Wembley  
1678 Mr Hari Kumar Phombo GLB Plumstead  
1679 Mr Karna Bahadur Bokhim GLB Plumstead  
1680 Mr Keshar K Tapmaden GLB Hayes  
1681 Mrs Krishnamaya Tawa GLB Plumstead  
1682 Mr Lal Bahadur Tapmaden GLB Wembley  
1683 Mr Nach Bahadur Maden GLB Northolt  
1684 Mr Niroj Menyangbo GLB Plumstead  
1685 Mr Purna Loksom GLB Northolt  
1686 Mr Ratna Bahadur H. Chongbang GLB Charlton  
1687 Mr Sabitra Bahadur Angkhawa GLB Plumstead  
1688 Mr San Bahadur Menyangbo GLB Plumstead  
1689 Mrs Sarakmaya Libang Limbu GLB Plumstead  
1690 Mrs Siri Maya Para/Lingden GLB Woolwich  
1691 Mr Tanka bahadur Tunghang GLB South Harrow  
1692 Mr Tek Prasad Suhang GLB Wembley  
1693 Mr Tek Bahadur Pahim GLB Northolt  
1694 Mr Vaskar Kandangwa GLB Harlesden  
1695 Mr Yagye Bahadur Maden GLB Plumstead  
1696 Mr Yam Bahadur Angbuhang GLB Hayes  
1697 Mr Yuk Raj Tabebung GLSB Sunbury Thames  
1698 Mr Kharka Bahadur Lawati Limbu Warwickshire Rugby  
1699 Mr Laxmi Prasad Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1700 Mr Prem Khewa Maden Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1701 Mr Man Bahadur Ningleku Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1702 Mr Lal Bahadur Menyangbo Thurrock Grays  
1703 Mr Ratna Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1704 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu Swindon Tidworth Wiltshire  
1705 Mr Megh Bahadur Tabebung Oxford Oxfordshire Life
1706 Mr Hem Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1707 Mr Pirtha Bahadur Limbu Oxford Oxfordshire  
1708 Mrs Dilmaya Angbung Ashford Kent  
1709 Mr Man Bahadur Okhrabo Ashford Kent  
1710 Mr Dil Ingnam Ashford Kent  
1711 Mr Balhang Thallang Ashford Kent  
1712 Mr Khadka Bahadur Thallang Ashford Kent  
1713 Mr Prem Bahadur Labung Reading Birkshire  
1714 Mr Tika Raj Phemsohang Reading Birkshire  
1715 Mr Surendrakumar Singhak Basingstoke Hampshire  
1716 Mr Dipendra Loksom GLSB Feltham  
1717 Mr Deu Prakash Panthak GLSB Feltham  
1718 Mr Bishwa Raj P Samba Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1719 Mr Ram Kumar Menyangbo Swindon Wiltshire  
1720 Mrs Kumari Pomu Ashford Kent  
1721 Mrs Santosi Phombu Ashford Kent  
1722 Mr Dhan Bahadur Okhrabu Ashford Kent  
1723 Mr Bir Bahadur Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
1724 Mr Lal Bahadur Idhingo Wales Cwmbran  
1725 Mrs Dambar Kumari Maden Rushmoor Aldershot  
1726 Mrs Budh Maya Wanem Rushmoor Aldershot  
1727 Mr Bal Bahadur Thangden Rushmoor Aldershot  
1728 Mr Ran Bahadur Yonghang Oxford Rose Hill  
1729 Mrs Phul Kumari Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1730 Mr Kharka Bahadur Limbu Basingstoke Hampshire  
1731 Mr Man Bahadur Maden Reading Birkshire  
1732 Mr Padam Bahadur Lawati Ashford Kent  
1733 Mrs Lila Kumari Thaklung Rai Colchester Essex  
1734 Mrs Pabitra Limbu Colchester Essex  
1735 Mrs Gita Devi Limbu Colchester Essex  
1736 Mr Bishnu Prasad Phombo Reading Birkshire  
1737 Mr Chandra Kumar F. Chongbang Reading Birkshire  
1738 Mr Prem Kumar Libang Reading Birkshire  
1739 Mrs Budha Maya S Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1740 Mr Bhim Raj Para Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1741 Mr Gyan Bahadur Hangshrong Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1742 Mr Narendra Prasad Kerung Thurrock Essex  
1743 Mr Pahalman Nalbo Limbu Ashford Kent  
1744 Mr Nabin Kumar Thebe Ashford Kent  
1745 Mr Tika Maden Swindon Wiltshire  
1746 Mrs Sarita Limbu Rai Swindon Wiltshire  
1747 Mr Bhupendra Kumar Thebe GLB  
1748 Mr Prem Dhalab Suhang GLB  
1749 Mr Uttar Kumar Limbu GLB  
1750 Mrs Babita Limbu GLB  
1751 Mr Bhim Bahadur Yekten Limbu GLB  
1752 Mr Aitaraje Limbu GLB  
1753 Mr Man Bir Limbu GLB  
1754 Mr Kali Bahadur Ijam Limbu Wales Breacon  
1755 Mr Lal Bahadur Maden Samba GLSB Feltham  
1756 Mr Govinda Subba Cheshire Macklesfield  
1757 Mr Sher Limbu Cheshire Edimburgh  
1758 Mr Chandra Prasad Mangmu Limbu Cheshire Bedford  
1759 Mr Jagan Bahadur Khapung Ashford Kent  
1760 Mrs Rumali Mabohang Ashford Kent  
1761 Mr Danga Dhoj Samsohang Ashford Kent  
1762 Mr Suk Bir Thalang Limbu Ashford Kent  
1763 Mr Megh Bahadur Maden Ashford Kent  
1764 Mr Khagendra Angbuhang Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1765 Mr Bhagidhoj Angbuhang Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1766 Mr Indra Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1767 Mr Bal Bahadur Faben Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1768 Mr Ran Bahadur Limbu Rushmoor Farnborough  
1769 Mr Dambar Bahadur Bokhim Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1770 Mrs Sita Kumari Bokhim Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1771 Mr Suk Bahadur Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1772 Mr Bhuwansingh Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1773 Mr Bhakta Bahadur Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1774 Mrs Indra Kala Limbu Rai Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1775 Mrs Laxmi Iwahang Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1776 Mrs Hang Mati Khewa Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1777 Mrs Suk Maya Lawati Rai Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1778 Mrs Bishnu Kumari Thegim Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1779 Mr Dambar Bahadur Kurungbhang Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1780 Mr Deo Man Phombo Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1781 Mr Meg Bahadur Yangwago Limbu Rushmoor Aldershoot  
1782 Mr Debi Bahadur Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1783 Mr Man Prasad Libang Limbu Basingstoke Southampton  
1784 Mrs Lachhimaya Jabegu Reading Birkshire  
1785 Mr Ganga Ram Limbu Wales Cwmbran  
1786 Mrs Jun Kumari Thopra Limbu Ashford Kent  
1787 Mr Narayansing Labung Reading Birkshire  
1788 Mr Rajesh Subba Wales Cwmran  
1789 Mr Durga Dhan Limbu GLSB Feltham  
1790 Mr Amar Kangliba Limbu East London Dagenham  
1791 Mrs Chandra Kala Lawati Limbu Reading Brecknell Birkshire  
1792 Mr Chhabi Ninglekhu Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1793 Mr Lokendra Nalbo Limbu Colchester Essex  
1794 Mrs Ashmaya Kebuk Limbu West kent/Colchester Essex  
1795 Mrs Budhi Maya Chemjong Limbu West kent/Colchester Essex  
1796 Mr Nutan Yangden Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1797 Mr Lal Bahadur Yonghang Limbu Swindon Wiltshire  
1798 Mr Lalit Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1799 Mr Lok Jabegu Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1800 Mr Baburam Patangwa Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1801 Mr Bom Prasad Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1802 Mrs Sarita Wanem Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1803 Mrs Tanka Maya Limbu Colchester Essex  
1804 Mr Harka Nembang Colchester Essex  
1805 Mrs Bhim Rani Jabegu Limbu Reading Berkshire  
1806 Mrs Srijana Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
1807 Mr Anil Khewa Limbu Ashford Kent  
1808 Mr Tej Man Limbu Ashford Kent  
1809 Mr Tikasing Sambahangphe Basingstoke Hempshire  
1810 Mr Dipendra Yakso Rushmoor Camberly  
1811 Mr Suresh Kandangwa GLSB Honslow  
1812 Mr Ganesh Kerung Limbu Reading Berkshire  
1813 Mr Santos Kumar Limbu Ashford Kent  
1814 Mr Misan Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1815 Mr Bikash Yangden Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1816 Mr Birkha Ejam Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1817 Mr Debendra Kumar Wanem Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1818 Mr Birjahang Chemjong Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1819 Mr Deoman Angbuhang Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1820 Mr Dipak Chemjong Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1821 Mr Rudra Thoklihang Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1822 Mrs Man Rani Patangwa Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1823 Mr Tika Ram Jabegu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1824 Mrs Susma Lingdam Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1825 Mrs Pabitra Rani Lawati Limbu Wareickshire Nuneaton  
1826 Mr Indra Prasad Thaklung West Kent Maidstone  
1827 Mr Harka Raj Angbuhang West Kent Maidstone  
1828 Mr Ram Bahadur Anchangbo Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1829 Mr Deo Bahadur Tapmaden Limbu Thurrock Essex  
1830 Mr Nir Bahadur Lawati West Kent Maidstone  
1831 Mr Pushpa Tumbahangphe Reading Berkshire  
1832 Mr Bishnu Kumar Niyong Limbu Reading Berkshire  
1833 Mr Dattahang Wanem Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1834 Mr Jamin Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
1835 Mr Bhakti Prasad Limbu Oxford Rose Hill  
1836 Mr Mati Bahadur Limbu Oxford Rose Hill  
1837 Mr Harka Phombo Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1838 Mr Surendra Subba GLSB Feltham  
1839 Mr Mabisan Lingthep Reading Birkshire  
1840 Mrs Punam Wanem Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1841 Mr Gajendra Bahadur Yakso Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1842 Mr Anga Kumari Angdembe Folkstone Kent  
1843 Mr Hem Bahadur Lawati Limbu Folkstone Kent  
1844 Mrs Dhan Maya Kurongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
1845 Mrs Jog Maya Chongbang Rushmoor Aldershot  
1846 Mrs Chandra Kala Ijam Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1847 Mr Nagendra Chongbang Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1848 Mr Shamaher Wanem Limbu Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1849 Mrs Ram Maya Pahim Limbu West Kent Tonbridge  
1850 Mr Laxmi Prasad Pahim Limbu West Kent Tonbridge  
1851 Mrs Bina Yekten GLB Northolt  
1852 MS Chandra Kala Lingden Limbu GLB Abbey Wood  
1853 Mr Kishor Angdembe GLB London  
1854 Mr Budha Labung Oxford Rose Hill  
1855 Mr Judda Limbu West Kent Maidstone  
1856 Mrs Nannu Musuhang Limbu Reading Branch  
1857 Mrs Bishnu Limbu Reading Branch  
1858 Mr Man Bahadur Kedem Limbu Ashford Kent  
1859 Mr Dharma Dhoj Kurumbang Ashford Kent  
1860 Mr Sri Prasad Limbu Colchester Essex  
1861 Mr Ramesh Thalang Limbu GLB Northolt  
1862 Mr Gangaram Subba Limbu GLB S. Harrow  
1863 Mr Laxmi Yengden Limbu GLB Harrow  
1864 Mr Indra Bahadur Sawaden Limbu GLSB Hounslow  
1865 Mr Deoman Lingden Limbu GLB East Ham  
1866 Mr Man Bahadur Kandangwa GLB Middlesex  
1867 Mr Mahendra Kumar Sambahangphe Ashford Kent  
1868 Mrs Karna Maya W.H. Chongbang Ashford Kent  
1869 Mr Chandra Gopal Chemjong Ashford Kent  
1870 Mr Hari Prasad Chemjong Rushmoor Sandhurst  
1871 Mrs Rajkumari Angthopo Reading Birkshire  
1872 Mr Jit Bahadur Limbu Reading Birkshire  
1873 Mr Bir Bahadur Limbu Doncaster Area  
1874 Mr Bhoj Kumar Subba Rushmoor Farnborough  
1875 Mr Dil Bikram Menyangbo Rushmoor Aldershot  
1876 Mr Bhagiswar Chongbang Limbu Rushmoor Fanrborough  
1877 Mr Ganesh Shambahangphe Rushmoor Aldershot  
1878 Ms Sarita Begha Limbu Reading Berkshire  
1879 Mr Sher Bahadur Maden Reading Berkshire  
1880 Mr Rabin Sambahangphe Folkestone Kent  
1881 Mr Raj Kumar Subba Folkestone Kent  
1882 Mr Nayan Limbu Folkestone Kent  
1883 Mr Rajendra Chongbang Basingstoke, RG22 6AZ  
1884 Mr Yubaraj Bokhim Essetford Rd, Ashford  
1885 Mr Dhanbir Langwa 61 Hunter Av, Ashford, TN24 0HF  
1886 Mr Thakur Singh Tabebung 171 Godington Rd, Ashford, TN23 1LW  
1887 Mr Aita Man Limbu 52 Arcon Rd, Ashford, TN23 5BZ  
1888 Mr Indra Bdr Phombo 65 Whitefield Rd, TN23 7TU  
1889 Mrs Bhsma Phombo 17 Keepling Rd, Ashford, TN23 1JU  
1890 Mr Bhim Bahadur Neyong 33 Sandilands, Ashford, TN24 0RD  
1891 Mr Bhim Bahadur Hukpa Chongbang 1 Blossom Lane, TN25 4GE  
1892 Miss Manu Limbu 194 Godington Rd, Ashford, TN23 1NA  
1893 Mr Nanda Bdr Lawati 194 Godington Rd, Ashford, TN23 1NA  
1894 Mrs Sukha Neyong 13 Little Knoll, Ashford, TN23 4QS  
1895 Mr Rudra Limbu 11 Boxley Rd, Ashford, TH23 4HG  
1896 Mr Kali Bahadur Thaklung 26 Harper Rd, Ashford  
1897 Mr Ramjit Thebe 42 Newenoen Close, Ashford, TN23 5TO  
1898 Mr Balihang Kurungbang 45 Quantock Drive, Ashford, TN24 8QZ  
1899 Mrs Sukmati Tholong 43 Aleed Rd, Ashford, TN24 0PH  
1900 Mr Ram Bahadur Khewa 13 Bever Lane, Ashford, TN24 4NQ  
1901 Miss Sarala Thebe 24 Bell Chase, Aldershot, GU11 3GY  
1902 Mr Dev Chandra Limbu Maden 288 Beauliew Gdn, Camberley, GU17 0LF  
1903 Mr Subash Limbu Maden 72 Hearsey Gdn, Camberley, GU17 0ER  
1904 Mr Kumar Limbu 73 Hearsey Gdn, Camberley, GU17 0ER  
1905 Mr Durga Bahadur Limbu 97 Pinewood Park, Farnbrough, GU14 9LE  
1906 Mr Prem Chandra Khapung Flt 35 Stafford House, Aldershot, 37-39 GT Rd, GU11 1BA  
1907 Mr Mati Limbu 18 Berkshire, Camberley, GU15 4AP?  
1908 Mr Jit Bahadur Chongbang 51 Matthews Rd, Camberley, GU15 4LY  
1909 Mrs Khemkala Limbu 51 Matthews Rd, Camberley, GU15 4LY  
1910 Mrs Sukha Maya Wanem 1 Prentile Close, Franborough, GU14 ??  
1911 Mr Maitahang Limbu 28 Western Road, Maidstone, ME16 8NE  
1912 Mr Sher Bdr Limbu 66 Shaftesbury Drive, Maidstone ME16 0JY  
1913 Mr Milan Limbu 23 Elmstone Lane, Maidstone, ME16 99HH  
1914 Mrs Menuka Limbu Rai 60 Green Way, Maidstone, ME16 8TN  
1915 Mr Chakra Bahadur Phurumbo 26 Bradford Court, Folkestone, CT20 1HL  
1916 Mr Bhim Bahadur Limbu Nalbo 280 Chareton Rd, Folkestone, CT19 4DW  
1917 Mr Saharman Limbu 178 Enbrook valley, Folkestone, CT20 3NA  
1918 Mr Padam Prasad Sambahamphe 65 Robin Hood C, Farnbrough, GU14 8TW  
1919 Mr Durga Hukpa Chongbang 139 Oirosyenor Rd, Aldershopt, GU11 3EF  
1920   Chandra Lumphungwa 99A Pavilion Road, Aldershot, GU11 3NX  
1921 Mr Man Bahadur Limbu 136 Quantock Drive, Ashford, TN24 8QH  
1922 Mr Jat Bahadur Lumphungwa 66 Shaftesbury Drive, Maidstone ME16 0JY  
1923 Mr Sanjeev Limbu 1 connolly way, Tidworth -SP9 7FT  
1924 Mr Dal Bahadur Limbu 2 connolly way, Tidworth -SP9 7FT  
1925 Mr Hem Kumar Limbu 60 hosham road, Swindon, SN3 2BN  
1926 Mr Tanka Limbu 13 Cranbourne Court, Sailsbury, SP4 9LF  
1927 Mr Lok prasad Chemjong 88 Worcester Rd, Maidstone, ME15 7LX  
1928 Mr Birendra Limbu 22 Derby Rd, Maidstone, ME15 7JB  
1929 Mr Kushal Limbu 18 Balliol Grove, Maidstone, ME15 9WQ  
1930 Mr Sukh Lingden 19 Turks Head Way, West Bromwich, B70 1RA  
1931 Mr Tekbahadur Limbu 37 Wyvenhoe Rd South, Harrow, HA2 8LR  
1932 Mr Dil Kumar Limbu 14 Scarfe Way, Colchester, Essex, CO4 3YR  
1933 Mrs Sita Limbu Dewan 14 Ilex Close, Colchester, Essex, CO2 9QB  
1934 Mrs Jitmaya Limbu 26 Gurdon Rd, Colchester, Essex, CO2 7PP  
1935 Mrs Kalika Limbu Rai 21 Winslow Way, Feltham, TN13 6QF  
1936 Mrs Lalita Wanem 45 Hengrove Crescent Rd, Ashford, TN15 3DF  
1937 Mr Hemand K Limbu Lawati 77 Vernons Lane, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV10 8AA  
1938 Mrs Mahendra Thegim 284 Quesn's Road, Nuneaton, Warwickshire, CV11 5 LY  
1939 Mrs Gyanraj Limbu 21 Orchid Place, Cumbran, Gwrnt, NP44 3NA  
1940 Mr Masin Bahadur Limbu Ejam 14 Benedicys Close, Aldershot, GU11 3 NL  
1941 Mr Deepak Limbu 126 B, Room 3, Victoria Rd, Aldershot, GU11 1JX  
1942 Mr Depak Limbu Sendang 12 Flt, 12 Thaxted, 46 Campbell Rd, SP1 3BG  
1943 Mrs Nirmala Limbu 14 Haberell Cresent, Dudley, DY1 3PH  
1944 Mrs Yam Kumari Ijam Limbu 21 St Arvans Rd, Cwmbran, Gwent, NP44 3QG  
1945 Mrs Renuka Limbu Hurstwood St Rd, Tidworth, SN9 7NR  
1946 Mr Avishek Subba Angdembe 10 Barrington Rd, Swindon, SN3 2BY  
1947 Mr Keshab Labung 3 Rose Court Vicars, Wembly, HA0 1XU  
1948 Mrs Rekha Chemjong 10 Crang Well Av, Feltham, TW13 7JP  
1949 Mrs Rekha Yengden 116 Lansbury Av, Feltham, TN14 0JR  
1950 Mr Sirijang Limbu 179 Hatton Rd, Feltham, TN14 9PR  
1951 Mr Ausan Bdr Kurumbang 24 Beacons Close, Powys, LD3 7RE  
1952 Mr Buddhiman Kurumbang 72 Gibraltar Sq, Dover, CT15 5LG  
1953 Mrs Yehang Limbu 10 Brooking Close, Playmouth, PC6 5CJ  
1954 Mr Bharatmani Chongbang 8 Welwyn Drive, York, YO10 4LF  
1955 Mr Dinesh Kumar Angdembe 9 Garlang Mews, Salisbury, SP4 6SW  
1956 Mr Dil Edingo 37 Chichester Close, Andover, SP10 3DN  
1957 Mr Dhan Bdr Tigela 46 Majendie Rd, Plumsted, SE18 7QB  
1958 Mr Rajendra Angdembe 23 Pretoria Rd, Enfield London, N18 1EU  
1959 Mrs Lalmaya Limbu 42 Newenden Close, Ashford, TN23 5TD  
1960 Mrs Dil Kumari Limbu Chery Gardens Ave, Folkestone, CT19 5LB  
1961 Mrs Tej Bdr Tawa 85 Llewellyn Rd, Cwmbran, Wales, NP44 3PW  
1962 Mr Mani Bdr Hukpachongbang 48 Benson Rd, Grays, RM17 6DL  
1963 Mr Yubaraj Mabo 11 Rosedale Rd, Grays, RM17 6AD  
1964 Mrs Chhuna Thaklung 76 William St, Grays, RM17 6DZ  
1965 Mr Yogendra Hangbang 30 Perth Hse Canbera st, Tilbury, RM18 7PJ  
1966 Mrs Dilmaya Thegumba Tilling 14 Waitehall Rd, Grays, RM17 5NT  
1967 Mr Birendra Tumbahamphe 57 Saxton Close, Grays, RM17 6FB  
1968 Mr San Bahadur Limbu 19 Walton Gdn Chertsey Rd, Feltham, TW13 4RB  
1969 Mr Gyanendra Limbu 43 Portal Close, Ruislip, HA4 6NN  
1970 Mr Mani Kumar Limbu 13 Upton Rd, Hounslow, TW3 3HP  
1971 Mr Samit Limbu 146 Vicarage Rd, Hounslow, TW5 0AG  
1972 Mr Purna Bahadur Limbu 258 Wellington Rd, Hounslow, TW4 5JP  
1973 Mr Albin Limbu 9 Thistledown Maidstone, ME14 5QE  
1974 Mr Kumar Subba (Khapung) 57 Alexandra St, Naunaton, CV11 5RL  
1975 Mrs Ritu Nalbo/Maden 4 Barnett Field, Ashford, TN23 4RG  
1976 Mr Dambar Bahadur Okhrabo 42 Neweden Close, Ashford, TN23 5TD  
1977 Mrs Dhan Maya Wanem 25 Boxley Rd, Ashford, TN23 4HQ  
1978 Mr Bishnu Bdr Imsong 80 Mill Court, Ashford, TN24 8DP  
1979 Mr Dil Bdr Palungwa 10 Bredgar Close, Ashford, TN23 5SF  
1980 Mr Aitamaya Wanem 6 Chichester Close, Ashford, TN23 4QB  
1981 Mrs Manu Lawati 6 Kensington Rd, Reading, RG30 2SY  
1982 Mr Bhadra Bdr Sendang 63 Beresford Rd, Reading, RG30 1BU  
1983 Mr Tul Parshad Lingden 55 Curzon Street, Reading, RG30 1DA  
1984 Mr Bigendra Limbu 160 Kinwood W. Ash, Highway C, HP14 4UT  
1985 Mr Kali bdr Maden 130 Newenden Close, Ashford, TN23 5TF  
1986 Mr Lagan Bdr Kedam 194 Biver Lane, Ashford, TN23 5PE  
1987 Mrs Narmaya Iwaram 28 Lihle brook Rd, Ashford  
1988 Mr Ratna Bdr Fhurumbo 65 Whitefield Ra, Ashford, TN23 7TU  
1989 Mrs Alisha Subba Rai 130 Newenden Close, Ashford, TN23 5TF  
1990 Mr Dilliram Pahim 13 Newenden Close, Ashford, TN23 5TB  
1991 Mr Dharmadhoj Kurumbang 37 Stephen Walk, Ashford, TN23 5AD  
1992 Mr Yuwaraj Limbu Ashford, TN23 5SX  
1993 Mrs Sancharani Limbu Ashford, TN23 5SX  
1994 Mr Kul Bdr Limbu Ashford, TN23 5SX  
1995 Mr Laxmi Prasad Limbu 5 Essella Rd, Ashford, TN24 8AJ  
1996 Mr Pralhad Tumbahangphe 55 Essella Rd, Ashfrod, TN24 8AJ  
1997 Mr Shiva Kumar Bokhim 11 East Lodge Rd, Ashford, TN23 3DE  
1998 Mr Hom Bdr Limbu 17 Arundel St, Maidstone, ME14 2RS  
1999 Mr Ijupee Hang Limbu 92A Staines Rd, Hounslow Middlesex, TW3 3LF  
2000 Mr Sabitra Yonghang 10 Lych Gatewalk, Middlesex, UB3 2NW  
2001 Mr Aditya Maden 28 Sheeling Crescent, Nuneaton, CV10 0HZ  
2002 Mr Prem Bdr Limbu 47 Melborne Crescent, Standford, ST16 3JU  
2003 Mr Star Thangden 20 Shearing Crescent, Nuneaton, CV10 0FF  
2004 Mr        
2005 Mr        
2006 Mr        

Copyright © 2019 Kirat Yakthung Chumlung UK. All Rights Reserved.